DM Stafett Ockelbo OKsö 2006-09-03 15:30
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl Nr. lapp              Lag                                           Tid 
             Namn                                År        Tid 


H21 Gästrikland  (9)        

    1 2-102-2               Gävle OK Lag 1                            2:33:43 
             Lars-Håkan Bengtsson                        53:35 
             Lasse Jansson                               51:25 
             Markus Martinelle                           48:43 

    2 5-105-5               Gävle OK Lag 3                            2:38:08 
             Anton Tynong                                50:57 
             Thomas Åberg                                54:05 
             Dan Norin                                   53:06 

    3 3-103-3               OK Hammaren Lag 1                         2:39:40 
             Lars Karlsson                               58:17 
             Björn Ljunggren                             50:30 
             Joakim Ingelsson                            50:53 

    4 4-104-4               Gävle OK Lag 2                            2:41:39 
             Gustav Nordström                            55:22 
             Anton Lif                                   51:48 
             Johan Eriksson                              54:29 

    5 6-106-6               Gävle OK Lag 4                            2:55:05 
             Martin Sundlöf                              51:08 
             Mattias Eriksson                          1:05:15 
             Harry Hietanen                              58:42 

    6 8-108-8               OK Hammaren Lag 2                         3:08:25 
             Thomas Lundgren                     70      57:51 
             Tomas Albinsson                     72    1:04:24 
             Håkan Olsson                              1:06:10 

    7 1-101-1               Storviks IF Lag 1                         3:13:18 
             Magnus Karlsson                     75    1:02:29 
             Erik DahlQvist                              57:45 
             Bo Lindström                              1:13:04 

    8 7-107-7               Gävle OK Lag 5                            3:33:52 
             Niklas Hedberg                            1:02:41 
             Richard Hejdenberg                        1:19:24 
             Stefan Ahrell                             1:11:47 


      9-109-9               OK Hammaren Lag 3                        ej start 



H21 Hälsingland  (6)        

    1 229-329-229           Rehns BK Lag 1                            2:33:35 
             Jesper Lysell                               51:02 
             Olle Olofsson                               53:50 
             Jerker Lysell                               48:43 

    2 227-327-227           Forsa OK Lag 1                            2:54:09 
             Henrik Trolin                               55:38 
             Markus Hellström                            58:57 
             Anders Trolin                               59:34 

    3 230-330-230           Rehns BK Lag 2                            2:57:49 
             Linus Karlsson Mood                 88      57:33 
             Lars Olofsson                       57    1:00:55 
             Pär Olofsson                                59:21 

    4 226-326-226           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                        3:01:48 
             Christer Carlsson                           57:40 
             Stefan Carlsson                     57      59:08 
             Stefan Hedlund                      66    1:05:00 

    5 228-328-228           Forsa OK Lag 2                            3:31:27 
             Niklas Skyttner                             57:30 
             Gunnar Forsgren                           1:12:11 
             Per-Åke Blad                              1:21:46 


      225-325-225           Söderhamns OK Lag 1                     ej fullf. 
             Joakim Önnemar                                    
             Jonas Sundberg                           ej start 
             Martin Sundström                                  




H35 G  (5)                  

    1 40-140-40             OK Hammaren Lag 1                         1:51:41 
             Håkan Johansson                     63      41:32 
             Torbjörn Hägglund                   71      25:39 
             Anders Lindholm                     60      44:30 

    2 43-143-43             Gävle OK Lag 1                            2:06:20 
             Anders Enmark                               54:20 
             Peo Östblom                         62      30:49 
             Jerker Boman                                41:11 

    3 41-141-41             OK Hammaren Lag 2                         2:08:54 
             Jonas Ivarsson                      65      44:43 
             Anders Hansson                      63      29:15 
             Thomas Sjöberg                      66      54:56 

    4 42-142-42             OK Hammaren Lag 3                         2:45:22 
             Håkan Andersson                     67    1:03:40 
             Christer Lotsander                  65      34:26 
             Jan Andersson                       65    1:07:16 


      44-144-44             Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                 ej fullf. 
             Göran Hedman                        65    1:26:29 
             N.N.                                              
             N.N.                                     ej start 




H45 G  (5)                  

    1 50-150-50             OK Ödmården Lag 1                         1:42:03 
             Rolf Lundberg                       54      35:49 
             Ingemar Hägglund                    61      28:17 
             Lars Lindgren                               37:57 

    2 54-154-54             Gävle OK Lag 2                            2:11:58 
             Jan Nilsson                         60      55:45 
             Mats Hemström                       52      28:58 
             Harald Knutsen                      59      47:15 

    3 52-152-52             Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                     2:16:38 
             Anders Lindgren                     53      56:49 
             Bernt Wåhlin                        56      33:38 
             Lars-Ove Skogh                      56      46:11 


      53-153-53             Gävle OK Lag 1                          ej fullf. 
             Tommy Berger                        52      35:46 
             Pär Jonsson                         60   ej start 
             Jan Sjöhed                          60   ej start 

      51-151-51             Årsunda IF Lag 1                         ej start 



H150 H  (7)                 

    1 242-342-242           Forsa OK Lag 1                            2:30:28 
             Sven Bergström                      51      50:25 
             Per Helander                        54      42:36 
             Leif Bylars                         57      57:27 

    2 245-345-245           Ljusdals OK Lag 2                         2:34:29 
             Peter Skyttner                      57      50:29 
             Christina Flordal                   48      46:30 
             Bengt Agnér                         60      57:30 

    3 244-344-244           Ljusdals OK Lag 1                         2:50:17 
             Tommy Östh                          52    1:02:51 
             Jan Erik Skyttner                   54      32:47 
             Calle Furuström                     56    1:14:39 


      246-346-246           Rehns BK Lag 1                          ej fullf. 
             Gunnar Persson                                    
             Olle Andersson                      63   ej start 
             N.N.                                              

      240-340-240           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       ej start 
      241-341-241           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                       ej start 
      243-343-243           Forsa OK Lag 2                           ej start 



D21 Gästrikland  (5)        

    1 16-116-16             Storviks IF Lag 1                         1:54:44 
             Mari Troeng                                 39:41 
             Maja Dahlqvist                              40:59 
             Sofia Törnqvist                             34:04 

    2 17-117-17             Gävle OK Lag 1                            1:56:11 
             Elisabet Enmark                             40:59 
             Åsa Jernberg                                35:53 
             Emmy Ivarsson                               39:19 

    3 19-119-19             OK Hammaren Lag 2                         2:21:38 
             Katarina Hasson                     66      46:22 
             Kristina Bratberg                   59      42:07 
             Carina Hägglund                     59      53:09 

    4 15-115-15             OK Hammaren Lag 1                         3:09:59 
             Caroline Westbom                            52:20 
             Laila Ingelsson                     73      47:06 
             Helena Sjöberg                            1:30:33 


      18-118-18             Gävle OK Lag 2                           Ej godk. 
             Maria Nilsson                               40:46 
             Helen Wahlfridsson                          39:46 
             Ingela Eriksson                          Ej godk. 




D21 Hälsingland  (4)        

    1 235-335-235           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                        1:54:42 
             Ylva Kindlundh                              39:55 
             Sara Hoof                                   40:47 
             Josefine Engström                           34:00 

    2 238-338-238           Rehns BK Lag 1                            2:15:55 
             Malin Winblad                       88      44:20 
             Pernilla Blom                       91      44:22 
             Ingrid Hellberg                             47:13 


      237-337-237           Forsa OK Lag 1                           Ej godk. 
             Linnéa Kvick                        89      41:09 
             Mia Hellström                               40:01 
             Sanna Wästholt                           Ej godk. 

      236-336-236           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                       ej start 



H55 G  (8)                  

    1 202-302-202           Storviks IF Lag 1                         1:18:23 
             Ola Karlsson                        48      31:27 
             Lasse Holm                          46      17:42 
             Elis Åberg                          43      29:14 

    2 201-301-201           Hofors OK Lag 1                           1:30:35 
             Staffan Bergström                   48      31:32 
             Siwar Cliffoord                     47      23:33 
             Jouko Hyvönen                       43      35:30 

    3 203-303-203           Storviks IF Lag 2                         1:31:34 
             Ove Åberg                           49      31:18 
             Olle Olofsson                               24:37 
             Kurt Andersson                      42      35:39 

    4 208-308-208           Årsunda IF Lag 2                          1:38:55 
             Torbjörn Danielsson                 49      41:46 
             Yngve Andersson                     48      24:49 
             Helge Elfström                      49      32:20 

    5 206-306-206           Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                   1:40:27 
             Stig Oveland                        45      36:29 
             Göran Nilsson                       44      24:52 
             Kenneth Andersson                   47      39:06 

    6 207-307-207           Årsunda IF Lag 1                          1:41:33 
             Bengt Björk                         47      44:36 
             Per Elfström                        47      20:55 
             Karl-Ivar Jönsson                   51      36:02 

    7 204-304-204           Gävle OK Lag 1                            1:54:52 
             Hans-Erik Eriksson                  48      37:02 
             Sven-Åke Windahl                            33:00 
             Sven-Erik Kempe                     47      44:50 


      205-305-205           Gävle OK Lag 2                           ej start 



D120 H  (3)                 

    1 254-354-254           Rehns BK Lag 1                            1:48:55 
             Marie Fröjd                         61      36:50 
             Anki Jonsson                        64      29:15 
             Birgitta Winblad                    57      42:50 

    2 252-352-252           Söderhamns OK Lag 1                       1:49:21 
             Åsa Boberg                          60      36:51 
             Anna-Karin Eklund                   60      26:37 
             Monica Håberg                       51      45:53 

    3 253-353-253           Forsa OK Lag 1                            1:55:42 
             Annika Staaf                        59      41:04 
             Veronica Jägbrant                   67      28:39 
             Karin Forsgren                      58      45:59 




D145 G  (4)                 

    1 220-320-220           Gävle OK Lag 1                            1:14:46 
             Anna-Lena Tynong                    60      29:45 
             Mona Åkerman                        58      18:17 
             Ing-Marie Åsenlund                  52      26:44 

    2 221-321-221           Gävle OK Lag 2                            1:16:52 
             Annika Gillgren                     52      29:57 
             Karin Bergström                     56      18:36 
             Monica Boman                        64      28:19 

    3 219-319-219           Hofors OK Lag 1                           1:35:32 
             Elisabet Hillberg                   75      32:04 
             Inga-Lisa Eriksson                  32      28:35 
             Maj-Lis Bergström                   51      34:53 

    4 222-322-222           Storviks IF Lag 1                         1:59:40 
             Ing-Mari Holm                       49      45:18 
             Harriet Gunnarsson                  48      36:28 
             Åsa Törnström                       44      37:54 




D150 H  (2)                 

      256-356-256           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                      ej fullf. 
             Barbro Carlsson                     48            
             N.N.                                     ej start 
             N.N.                                              

      257-357-257           Forsa OK Lag 1                           ej start 



H180 H  (3)                 

    1 250-350-250           Rehns BK Lag 1                            1:15:31 
             Martin Rehnvall                     34      31:31 
             Folke Lysell                                17:10 
             Olle Klarström                              26:50 

    2 248-348-248           Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                        1:28:03 
             Bror Fureskog                       46      34:04 
             John Berglund                       36      23:36 
             Sven-Erik Carlsson                  47      30:23 

    3 249-349-249           Ljusdals OK Lag 1                         1:33:27 
             Jon Flordal                         49      31:33 
             Leif Persson                        43      28:22 
             Rune Jonsson                        45      33:32 




H190 G  (8)                 

    1 215-315-215           Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                   1:10:04 
             Tryggve Ottosson                    41      27:22 
             Tord Lindh                          37      17:59 
             Hasse Åberg                         50      24:43 

    2 211-311-211           OK Hammaren Lag 1                         1:16:41 
             Jan-Erik Blom                       40      29:40 
             Erkki Thorsén                       42      18:29 
             Sture Bergström                     43      28:32 

    3 210-310-210           Hofors OK Lag 1                           1:27:47 
             Alvar Jönsson                       36      38:26 
             Karl Erik Wesström                  35      22:19 
             Kjell Wiklund                       55      27:02 

    4 213-313-213           Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                     1:30:53 
             Karl-Ivar Hedberg                   32      38:57 
             Bengt Andersson                     42      26:20 
             Ingvar Björk                        51      25:36 

    5 212-312-212           OK Hammaren Lag 2                         1:31:57 
             Ingemar Sjöberg                     40      32:39 
             Karl-Erik Gustavsson                        28:45 
             Rune Ivarsson                       41      30:33 

    6 217-317-217           Skutskärs OK Lag 1                        1:32:12 
             Curt Jonasson                       51      33:05 
             Bertil Eriksson                     30      27:59 
             Stig Ullström                       39      31:08 

    7 216-316-216           Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 2                   1:52:26 
             Leif Östblom                        41      29:42 
             Alf Karlsson                              1:22:44 
             Bo Andersson                        40       0:00 


      214-314-214           Gävle OK Lag 1                           Ej godk. 
             Sören Gunnarsson                            31:51 
             Sven-Åke Englund                         Ej godk. 
             Karl-Olov Borg                              26:05 




H16 Gästrikland  (5)        

    1 27-127-27             Gävle OK Lag 3                            1:12:26 
             August Tynong                               28:33 
             Albin Sjöhed                                20:17 
             Jakob Eriksson                              23:36 

    2 26-126-26             Gävle OK Lag 2                            1:17:29 
             Daniel Knutsen                              25:43 
             Robert Nilsson                              29:47 
             Jakob Enmark                                21:59 

    3 25-125-25             Gävle OK Lag 1                            1:18:30 
             Joel Aspelin                                29:18 
             Jens Åkerman                                26:08 
             Simon Sjöhed                                23:04 

    4 29-129-29             Ockelbo OK Lag 1                          1:23:13 
             Fredrik Ingelsson                   92      23:29 
             Joakim Hedblom                      91      28:25 
             Viktoria Helmersson                 92      31:19 


      28-128-28             Järbo OK Lag 1                           Ej godk. 
             Theo Odenryd                        91      24:21 
             Annika Helgesen                     90      23:02 
             Max Anderung                        90   Ej godk. 




H16 Hälsingland  (8)        

    1 442-542               Forsa OK Lag 1                              51:38 
             Jon Åkesson                         92      26:56 
             Magnus Willhelmsson                 90      24:42 

    2 444-544               Rehns BK Lag 1                              54:47 
             Göran Winblad                       91      23:20 
             Björn Karlsson                      90      31:27 

    3 440-540               Söderhamns OK Lag 1                       1:01:56 
             Daniel Ekengren                     90      31:58 
             Svante Persson                      91      29:58 

    4 443-543               Forsa OK Lag 2                            1:02:45 
             Gustav Larsson                      93      32:04 
             Gustav Kvick                                30:41 

    5 445-545               Rehns BK Lag 2                            1:06:41 
             Anders Johansson                    93      34:20 
             Anders Fröjd                        93      32:21 


      441-541               Söderhamns OK Lag 2                     ej fullf. 
             Ida Forsgren                                35:47 
             Andreas Calleberg                   92   ej start 

      447-547               Forsa OK Lag 3                          ej fullf. 
             Lars Rask                           90    1:13:00 
             N.N                                      ej start 

      446-546               Rehns BK Lag 3                           ej start 



D16 Gästrikland  (3)        

    1 37-137-37             Gävle OK Lag 1                            1:10:52 
             Maria Nordström                             22:36 
             Ida Östblom                                 21:28 
             Erika Herbert                               26:48 

    2 35-135-35             OK Hammaren Lag 1                         1:24:21 
             Joline Ingelsson                    92      27:53 
             Johanna Norman                      93      20:12 
             Emma Andersson                      92      36:16 

    3 36-136-36             Årsunda IF Lag 1                          1:25:10 
             Anna Berglöf                        91      28:05 
             Maria Hellström                     90      19:57 
             Ann-Sofie Karlsson                  91      37:08 




D16 Hälsingland  (6)        

    1 450-550               Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                          49:38 
             Johanna Engström                            25:03 
             Bente Rost                                  24:35 

    2 453-553               Forsa OK Lag 1                              49:59 
             Linn Bylars                         90      25:39 
             Cecilia F. Staaf                    90      24:20 

    3 451-551               Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                        1:01:42 
             Anna-Karin Lindström                        28:29 
             Bodil Kindlundh                             33:13 

    4 455-555               Forsa OK Lag 3                            1:23:33 
             Emma Jonsson                        92      25:37 
             Hanna Ekfält                        92      57:56 


      452-552               Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 3                       ej start 
      454-554               Forsa OK Lag 2                           ej start 



H12 Gästrikland  (7)        

    1 411-511               Järbo OK Lag 1                              32:16 
             David Källström                     94      17:23 
             Kevin Ståhl                         95      14:53 

    2 413-513               Ockelbo OK Lag 1                            32:18 
             Petter Andersson                    95      17:43 
             Fredrik Hammarlund                  95      14:35 

    3 410-510               OK Hammaren Lag 1                           32:30 
             Anders Svahn/ Rasmus Bengtsson              17:15 
             Fredrik Ahnlén                              15:15 

    4 412-512               Järbo OK Lag 2                              35:55 
             Jonathan Anderung                   94      17:56 
             Patric Härdig                       94      17:59 

    5 414-514               Ockelbo OK Lag 2                            37:00 
             Jonathan Helin                      95      18:12 
             Sebastian Myhrberg                  95      18:48 

    6 415-515               Ockelbo OK Lag 3                            37:06 
             Camilo Larsson                      95      18:13 
             Rickard Olofsson                    95      18:53 


      416-516               Gävle OK Lag 1                           ej start 



HD12 H  (3)                 

    1 436-536               Rehns BK Lag 1                              32:40 
             Robert Johansson                    94      17:00 
             Kristin Olovsson                    95      15:40 

    2 435-535               Forsa OK Lag 1                              35:00 
             Martin Ström                        94      16:59 
             Björn F. Staaf                      94      18:01 


      437-537               Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       ej start 



D12 Gästrikland  (5)        

    1 423-523               Gävle OK Lag 1                              31:31 
             Kristin Boman/ Cecilia Knutsen      95      16:13 
             Moa Enmark                          95      15:18 

    2 424-524               Ockelbo OK Lag 1                            31:35 
             Emma Rönnlund                       95      16:10 
             Frida Ingelsson                     94      15:25 

    3 420-520               OK Hammaren Lag 1                           31:37 
             Maja Ingelsson                      95      16:32 
             Ebba Lindholm                       95      15:05 

    4 422-522               OK Hammaren Lag 3                           41:17 
             Sofia Höglund                       95      16:37 
             Felicia Lotsander                   95      24:40 

    5 421-521               OK Hammaren Lag 2                           45:13 
             Sara Vejdeland                      94      26:10 
             Sofia Olsson                        94      19:03 




HD10 G  (5)                 

    1 401-501               OK Hammaren Lag 1                           34:09 
             Filip Ivarsson                      96      14:04 
             Jesper Olsson                       97      20:05 

    2 403-503               Järbo OK Lag 1                              34:40 
             Joakim Ståhl                        97      14:05 
             Erik Härdig                         97      20:35 

    3 402-502               OK Hammaren Lag 2                           34:50 
             Lisa Roodzant                       97      18:30 
             Andrea Lotsander                    97      16:20 


      404-504               Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         ej start 
      405-505               Gävle OK Lag 1                           ej start