DM Stafett Ockelbo OKsö 2006-09-03 15:41
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl Startnr Namn                             Tid                                                                                                                         


H21 Gästrikland  (8)             Sträcka  1                        

    1       5 Anton Tynong                   50:57    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            1 Gävle OK Lag 3                           4:28     7:43     9:08    10:17   12:57   14:54   15:46    21:24    32:11   33:37    36:01   37:44    38:40   47:25 
              8.2  CC                                  4:28     3:15     1:25     1:09    2:40    1:57    0:52     5:38    10:47    1:26     2:24    1:43     0:56    8:45 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      49:10    50:12    50:29    50:57                                                                                     
                                                       1:45     1:02     0:17     0:28                                                                                     
    2       6 Martin Sundlöf                 51:08    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Gävle OK Lag 4                           3:29     8:04     9:21    11:49   13:07   15:00   15:53    21:26    31:38   32:59    35:08   37:05    38:51   47:18 
              8.2  AA                                  3:29     4:35     1:17     2:28    1:18    1:53    0:53     5:33    10:12    1:21     2:09    1:57     1:46    8:27 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      49:16    50:19    50:39    51:08                                                                                     
                                                       1:58     1:03     0:20     0:29                                                                                     
    3       2 Lars-Håkan Bengtsson           53:35    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           4:07     8:52    10:16    12:51   14:16   16:16   17:11    22:27    33:41   35:12    37:32   39:12    41:08   49:12 
              8.2  AA                                  4:07     4:45     1:24     2:35    1:25    2:00    0:55     5:16    11:14    1:31     2:20    1:40     1:56    8:04 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      51:16    52:37    53:01    53:35                                                                                     
                                                       2:04     1:21     0:24     0:34                                                                                     
    4       4 Gustav Nordström               55:22    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:33     8:23     9:53    11:44   13:38   15:36   16:29    21:57    34:04   35:19    37:35   40:01    41:26   50:40 
              8.2  BB                                  4:33     3:50     1:30     1:51    1:54    1:58    0:53     5:28    12:07    1:15     2:16    2:26     1:25    9:14 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      53:09    54:30    54:51    55:22                                                                                     
                                                       2:29     1:21     0:21     0:31                                                                                     
    5       8 Thomas Lundgren                57:51    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        4:33     7:59     9:29    11:46   14:29   16:43   17:43    24:06    36:35   38:10    40:43   42:32    43:40   53:36 
              8.2  CC                                  4:33     3:26     1:30     2:17    2:43    2:14    1:00     6:23    12:29    1:35     2:33    1:49     1:08    9:56 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      55:44    56:55    57:19    57:51                                                                                     
                                                       2:08     1:11     0:24     0:32                                                                                     
    6       3 Lars Karlsson                  58:17    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:55     7:57     9:26    11:29   13:28   15:31   16:26    22:25    34:59   36:44    39:14   41:54    43:41   53:55 
              8.2  BB                                  3:55     4:02     1:29     2:03    1:59    2:03    0:55     5:59    12:34    1:45     2:30    2:40     1:47   10:14 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      56:09    57:20    57:42    58:17                                                                                     
                                                       2:14     1:11     0:22     0:35                                                                                     
    7       1 Magnus Karlsson              1:02:29    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Storviks IF Lag 1                        3:30     8:46    10:26    13:06   14:46   17:11   18:18    25:45    38:52   40:32    43:50   45:52    48:04   57:33 
              8.2  AA                                  3:30     5:16     1:40     2:40    1:40    2:25    1:07     7:27    13:07    1:40     3:18    2:02     2:12    9:29 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      59:58  1:01:22  1:01:48  1:02:29                                                                                     
                                                       2:25     1:24     0:26     0:41                                                                                     
    8       7 Niklas Hedberg               1:02:41    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            1 Gävle OK Lag 5                           4:59     8:42    10:28    11:54   15:09   17:36   18:40    25:48    39:13   41:02    43:46   45:49    46:54   57:31 
              8.2  CC                                  4:59     3:43     1:46     1:26    3:15    2:27    1:04     7:08    13:25    1:49     2:44    2:03     1:05   10:37 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:00:03  1:01:38  1:02:03  1:02:41                                                                                     
                                                       2:32     1:35     0:25     0:38                                                                                     



H21 Gästrikland  (8)             Sträcka  2                        

    1       3 Björn Ljunggren                50:30    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        4:29     7:36     9:07    10:19   12:50   14:53   15:43    22:40    32:54   34:23    36:30   38:06    38:56   46:38 
              8.2  CC                                  4:29     3:07     1:31     1:12    2:31    2:03    0:50     6:57    10:14    1:29     2:07    1:36     0:50    7:42 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      48:31    49:39    50:02    50:30                                                                                     
                                                       1:53     1:08     0:23     0:28                                                                                     
    2       2 Lasse Jansson                  51:25    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:53     8:33     9:59    11:42   13:34   15:28   16:20    21:43    32:38   34:02    36:12   38:25    39:50   47:32 
              8.2  BB                                  3:53     4:40     1:26     1:43    1:52    1:54    0:52     5:23    10:55    1:24     2:10    2:13     1:25    7:42 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      49:34    50:38    50:56    51:25                                                                                     
                                                       2:02     1:04     0:18     0:29                                                                                     
    3       4 Anton Lif                      51:48    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 Gävle OK Lag 2                           3:00     7:43     9:28    11:57   13:19   15:22   16:14    22:03    31:49   33:28    35:56   37:38    39:52   47:29 
              8.2  AA                                  3:00     4:43     1:45     2:29    1:22    2:03    0:52     5:49     9:46    1:39     2:28    1:42     2:14    7:37 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      49:42    51:01    51:20    51:48                                                                                     
                                                       2:13     1:19     0:19     0:28                                                                                     
    4       5 Thomas Åberg                   54:05    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 Gävle OK Lag 3                           3:50     8:42    10:15    12:53   14:21   16:29   17:22    24:18    35:10   36:36    38:52   40:28    42:32   50:11 
              8.2  AA                                  3:50     4:52     1:33     2:38    1:28    2:08    0:53     6:56    10:52    1:26     2:16    1:36     2:04    7:39 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      52:13    53:17    53:36    54:05                                                                                     
                                                       2:02     1:04     0:19     0:29                                                                                     
    5       1 Erik DahlQvist                 57:45    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            2 Storviks IF Lag 1                        5:52     9:56    11:36    12:57   15:51   18:02   18:57    25:15    37:10   38:40    41:19   43:24    44:21   53:29 
              8.2  CC                                  5:52     4:04     1:40     1:21    2:54    2:11    0:55     6:18    11:55    1:30     2:39    2:05     0:57    9:08 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      55:38    56:52    57:14    57:45                                                                                     
                                                       2:09     1:14     0:22     0:31                                                                                     
    6       8 Tomas Albinsson              1:04:24    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        6:40    11:36    13:15    15:15   17:18   19:30   20:24    27:03    40:11   41:47    44:17   46:51    49:09   57:13 
              8.2  BB                                  6:40     4:56     1:39     2:00    2:03    2:12    0:54     6:39    13:08    1:36     2:30    2:34     2:18    8:04 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:02:03  1:03:23  1:03:48  1:04:24                                                                                     
                                                       4:50     1:20     0:25     0:36                                                                                     
    7       6 Mattias Eriksson             1:05:15    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            2 Gävle OK Lag 4                           5:02     8:34    10:15    11:32   14:26   16:37   17:31    25:52    38:23   42:56    45:56   48:00    49:02   59:54 
              8.2  CC                                  5:02     3:32     1:41     1:17    2:54    2:11    0:54     8:21    12:31    4:33     3:00    2:04     1:02   10:52 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:02:35  1:04:14  1:04:37  1:05:15                                                                                     
                                                       2:41     1:39     0:23     0:38                                                                                     
    8       7 Richard Hejdenberg           1:19:24    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 Gävle OK Lag 5                           5:39    13:57    16:19    18:52   21:22   23:46   24:49    33:29    50:28   52:47    56:10   59:37  1:01:25 1:13:38 
              8.2  BB                                  5:39     8:18     2:22     2:33    2:30    2:24    1:03     8:40    16:59    2:19     3:23    3:27     1:48   12:13 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:16:50  1:18:23  1:18:50  1:19:24                                                                                     
                                                       3:12     1:33     0:27     0:34                                                                                     



H21 Gästrikland  (8)             Sträcka  3                        

    1       2 Markus Martinelle              48:43    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           4:13     7:33     9:02    10:08   12:38   14:28   15:18    20:48    30:53   32:20    34:32   36:01    37:15   44:56 
              8.2  CC                                  4:13     3:20     1:29     1:06    2:30    1:50    0:50     5:30    10:05    1:27     2:12    1:29     1:14    7:41 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      46:50    47:53    48:10    48:43                                                                                     
                                                       1:54     1:03     0:17     0:33                                                                                     
    2       3 Joakim Ingelsson               50:53    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:57     7:38     9:11    11:28   12:49   14:46   15:36    20:57    30:46   33:51    36:07   37:47    39:46   46:54 
              8.2  AA                                  2:57     4:41     1:33     2:17    1:21    1:57    0:50     5:21     9:49    3:05     2:16    1:40     1:59    7:08 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      48:52    50:03    50:23    50:53                                                                                     
                                                       1:58     1:11     0:20     0:30                                                                                     
    3       5 Dan Norin                      53:06    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Gävle OK Lag 3                           4:32     8:28    10:01    12:19   14:41   16:48   17:45    23:37    34:04   35:31    37:55   40:22    41:44   48:49 
              8.2  BB                                  4:32     3:56     1:33     2:18    2:22    2:07    0:57     5:52    10:27    1:27     2:24    2:27     1:22    7:05 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      50:48    52:05    52:34    53:06                                                                                     
                                                       1:59     1:17     0:29     0:32                                                                                     
    4       4 Johan Eriksson                 54:29    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            3 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:43     8:13     9:42    10:57   13:43   15:41   16:28    21:41    34:48   36:19    38:56   40:37    41:30   49:56 
              8.2  CC                                  4:43     3:30     1:29     1:15    2:46    1:58    0:47     5:13    13:07    1:31     2:37    1:41     0:53    8:26 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      52:16    53:33    53:55    54:29                                                                                     
                                                       2:20     1:17     0:22     0:34                                                                                     
    5       6 Harry Hietanen                 58:42    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Gävle OK Lag 4                           4:29     8:51    10:36    12:43   14:45   16:53   17:47    23:46    35:44   37:21    40:01   42:28    44:09   54:18 
              8.2  BB                                  4:29     4:22     1:45     2:07    2:02    2:08    0:54     5:59    11:58    1:37     2:40    2:27     1:41   10:09 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      56:35    57:51    58:11    58:42                                                                                     
                                                       2:17     1:16     0:20     0:31                                                                                     
    6       8 Håkan Olsson                 1:06:10    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        3:53    10:14    12:02    15:14   16:59   19:21   20:21    27:05    40:52   42:34    45:28   47:27    49:58 1:00:32 
              8.2  AA                                  3:53     6:21     1:48     3:12    1:45    2:22    1:00     6:44    13:47    1:42     2:54    1:59     2:31   10:34 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:03:32  1:05:03  1:05:31  1:06:10                                                                                     
                                                       3:00     1:31     0:28     0:39                                                                                     
    7       7 Stefan Ahrell                1:11:47    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Gävle OK Lag 5                           3:49    12:25    14:13    17:03   18:43   21:04   22:02    28:56    43:30   45:13    48:28   50:40    53:36 1:06:40 
              8.2  AA                                  3:49     8:36     1:48     2:50    1:40    2:21    0:58     6:54    14:34    1:43     3:15    2:12     2:56   13:04 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:09:22  1:10:50  1:11:13  1:11:47                                                                                     
                                                       2:42     1:28     0:23     0:34                                                                                     
    8       1 Bo Lindström                 1:13:04    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Storviks IF Lag 1                        5:01    10:34    12:47    15:16   17:53   20:35   21:42    29:12    42:51   44:40    47:35   51:22    53:33 1:07:11 
              8.2  BB                                  5:01     5:33     2:13     2:29    2:37    2:42    1:07     7:30    13:39    1:49     2:55    3:47     2:11   13:38 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:09:59  1:12:01  1:12:29  1:13:04                                                                                     
                                                       2:48     2:02     0:28     0:35                                                                                     



H21 Hälsingland  (5)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      57 Jesper Lysell                  51:02    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Rehns BK Lag 1                           3:45     7:31     8:59    10:56   12:46   14:36   15:27    20:31    31:06   32:51    35:00   37:14    38:34   47:16 
              8.2  BB                                  3:45     3:46     1:28     1:57    1:50    1:50    0:51     5:04    10:35    1:45     2:09    2:14     1:20    8:42 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      49:13    50:15    50:34    51:02                                                                                     
                                                       1:57     1:02     0:19     0:28                                                                                     
    2      55 Henrik Trolin                  55:38    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           3:31     8:21     9:55    12:52   14:20   16:28   17:27    23:47    35:01   36:40    39:11   41:17    43:32   51:48 
              8.2  AA                                  3:31     4:50     1:34     2:57    1:28    2:08    0:59     6:20    11:14    1:39     2:31    2:06     2:15    8:16 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      53:34    54:41    55:02    55:38                                                                                     
                                                       1:46     1:07     0:21     0:36                                                                                     
    3      56 Niklas Skyttner                57:30    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Forsa OK Lag 2                           3:51     7:47     9:15    11:35   13:34   15:46   16:38    22:45    35:00   36:38    39:13   41:53    43:33   52:57 
              8.2  BB                                  3:51     3:56     1:28     2:20    1:59    2:12    0:52     6:07    12:15    1:38     2:35    2:40     1:40    9:24 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      55:21    56:40    57:00    57:30                                                                                     
                                                       2:24     1:19     0:20     0:30                                                                                     
    4      58 Linus Karlsson Mood            57:33    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            1 Rehns BK Lag 2                           3:47     7:35     9:05    10:59   12:52   14:52   15:45    22:32    34:52   36:33    39:07   41:41    43:24   53:46 
              8.2  BB                                  3:47     3:48     1:30     1:54    1:53    2:00    0:53     6:47    12:20    1:41     2:34    2:34     1:43   10:22 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      55:40    56:43    57:02    57:33                                                                                     
                                                       1:54     1:03     0:19     0:31                                                                                     
    5      54 Christer Carlsson              57:40    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            1 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       4:31     7:45     9:10    10:19   12:58   14:57   15:49    21:27    36:46   38:15    40:45   42:34    43:42   53:34 
              8.2  CC                                  4:31     3:14     1:25     1:09    2:39    1:59    0:52     5:38    15:19    1:29     2:30    1:49     1:08    9:52 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      55:41    56:45    57:07    57:40                                                                                     
                                                       2:07     1:04     0:22     0:33                                                                                     



H21 Hälsingland  (5)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      57 Olle Olofsson                  53:50    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            2 Rehns BK Lag 1                           5:03     8:42    10:23    12:31   15:38   17:51   18:42    24:20    35:31   36:55    39:27   41:05    41:55   50:14 
              8.2  CC                                  5:03     3:39     1:41     2:08    3:07    2:13    0:51     5:38    11:11    1:24     2:32    1:38     0:50    8:19 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      52:06    53:10    53:25    53:50                                                                                     
                                                       1:52     1:04     0:15     0:25                                                                                     
    2      55 Markus Hellström               58:57    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           5:41    10:10    11:50    13:04   15:40   17:51   18:45    25:12    35:53   39:01    41:47   43:35    44:29   54:28 
              8.2  CC                                  5:41     4:29     1:40     1:14    2:36    2:11    0:54     6:27    10:41    3:08     2:46    1:48     0:54    9:59 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      56:49    58:02    58:27    58:57                                                                                     
                                                       2:21     1:13     0:25     0:30                                                                                     
    3      54 Stefan Carlsson                59:08    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       3:26     8:44    10:22    12:52   14:27   16:45   17:49    24:36    36:16   37:57    40:50   42:40    45:00   54:17 
              8.2  AA                                  3:26     5:18     1:38     2:30    1:35    2:18    1:04     6:47    11:40    1:41     2:53    1:50     2:20    9:17 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      56:46    58:03    58:30    59:08                                                                                     
                                                       2:29     1:17     0:27     0:38                                                                                     
    4      58 Lars Olofsson                1:00:55    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            2 Rehns BK Lag 2                           3:31     8:35    10:12    12:44   14:22   16:40   17:41    24:32    38:11   39:58    42:46   44:48    47:51   56:26 
              8.2  AA                                  3:31     5:04     1:37     2:32    1:38    2:18    1:01     6:51    13:39    1:47     2:48    2:02     3:03    8:35 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      58:35    59:58  1:00:20  1:00:55                                                                                     
                                                       2:09     1:23     0:22     0:35                                                                                     
    5      56 Gunnar Forsgren              1:12:11    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            2 Forsa OK Lag 2                           6:38    11:03    13:01    14:44   18:06   20:27   21:34    28:02    41:43   43:41    46:16   48:22    49:27   59:04 
              8.2  CC                                  6:38     4:25     1:58     1:43    3:22    2:21    1:07     6:28    13:41    1:58     2:35    2:06     1:05    9:37 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M            *143                                                                     
                                                    1:09:42  1:11:07  1:11:34  1:12:11         1:07:26                                                                     
                                                      10:38     1:25     0:27     0:37                                                                                     



H21 Hälsingland  (5)             Sträcka  3                        

    1      57 Jerker Lysell                  48:43    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Rehns BK Lag 1                           3:06     7:57     9:18    11:40   12:57   14:38   15:25    20:54    31:04   32:30    34:38   36:10    38:03   45:06 
              8.2  AA                                  3:06     4:51     1:21     2:22    1:17    1:41    0:47     5:29    10:10    1:26     2:08    1:32     1:53    7:03 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      47:00    48:03    48:19    48:43                                                                                     
                                                       1:54     1:03     0:16     0:24                                                                                     
    2      58 Pär Olofsson                   59:21    1(91)    2(42)   3(101)    4(74)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(136) 14(140) 
            3 Rehns BK Lag 2                           5:58     9:36    11:17    12:27   15:45   17:55   18:46    24:53    35:39   38:19    40:46   42:25    43:18   54:31 
              8.2  CC                                  5:58     3:38     1:41     1:10    3:18    2:10    0:51     6:07    10:46    2:40     2:27    1:39     0:53   11:13 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      57:11    58:27    58:49    59:21                                                                                     
                                                       2:40     1:16     0:22     0:32                                                                                     
    3      55 Anders Trolin                  59:34    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Forsa OK Lag 1                           4:51     8:40    10:17    12:08   14:07   16:09   17:08    23:54    34:58   36:35    41:33   44:05    45:30   55:09 
              8.2  BB                                  4:51     3:49     1:37     1:51    1:59    2:02    0:59     6:46    11:04    1:37     4:58    2:32     1:25    9:39 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                      57:23    58:40    59:08    59:34                                                                                     
                                                       2:14     1:17     0:28     0:26                                                                                     
    4      54 Stefan Hedlund               1:05:00    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(136)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       4:26     9:18    11:06    13:15   15:30   17:58   19:00    25:15    37:48   39:54    42:56   47:10    48:53   59:41 
              8.2  BB                                  4:26     4:52     1:48     2:09    2:15    2:28    1:02     6:15    12:33    2:06     3:02    4:14     1:43   10:48 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:02:03  1:03:51  1:04:25  1:05:00                                                                                     
                                                       2:22     1:48     0:34     0:35                                                                                     
    5      56 Per-Åke Blad                 1:21:46    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(128)   9(132) 10(133)  11(134) 12(135)  13(137) 14(140) 
            3 Forsa OK Lag 2                           4:42    14:59    17:03    20:51   22:35   25:06   26:17    36:18    53:17   55:11    58:10 1:00:28  1:04:01 1:16:20 
              8.2  AA                                  4:42    10:17     2:04     3:48    1:44    2:31    1:11    10:01    16:59    1:54     2:59    2:18     3:33   12:19 
                                                     15(60)  16(143)  17(150)        M                                                                                     
                                                    1:19:12  1:20:49  1:21:12  1:21:46                                                                                     
                                                       2:52     1:37     0:23     0:34                                                                                     



H35 G  (5)                       Sträcka  1                        

    1      24 Håkan Johansson                41:32    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:26     8:36    10:12    11:35   15:07   16:25   17:27    23:54    30:35   31:47    34:43   37:58    40:34   40:57 
              6.2  AA                                  3:26     5:10     1:36     1:23    3:32    1:18    1:02     6:27     6:41    1:12     2:56    3:15     2:36    0:23 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                      41:32                                                                                                                
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                
    2      25 Jonas Ivarsson                 44:43    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        5:42     9:57    11:33    12:57   16:26   17:47   18:45    26:12    33:03   34:13    37:18   40:48    43:45   44:07 
              6.2  BA                                  5:42     4:15     1:36     1:24    3:29    1:21    0:58     7:27     6:51    1:10     3:05    3:30     2:57    0:22 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                      44:43                                                                                                                
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                
    3      27 Anders Enmark                  54:20    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           5:54    14:37    16:26    18:29   21:49   23:13   24:19    32:46    40:46   42:18    46:27   50:04    53:14   53:40 
              6.2  AB                                  5:54     8:43     1:49     2:03    3:20    1:24    1:06     8:27     8:00    1:32     4:09    3:37     3:10    0:26 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                      54:20                                                                                                                
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                
    4      26 Håkan Andersson              1:03:40    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 3                        4:35    10:16    12:11    14:32   18:20   19:46   21:07    32:04    41:15   42:58    52:24   57:46  1:02:31 1:02:58 
              6.2  BB                                  4:35     5:41     1:55     2:21    3:48    1:26    1:21    10:57     9:11    1:43     9:26    5:22     4:45    0:27 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                    1:03:40                                                                                                                
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                
    5      28 Göran Hedman                 1:26:29    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            1 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  5:53    16:32    18:59    21:57   26:10   28:19   30:23    45:16    56:34   58:56  1:15:50 1:21:20  1:25:13 1:25:42 
              6.2  BB                                  5:53    10:39     2:27     2:58    4:13    2:09    2:04    14:53    11:18    2:22    16:54    5:30     3:53    0:29 
                                                          M              *120                                                                                              
                                                    1:26:29             29:36                                                                                              
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                



H35 G  (4)                       Sträcka  2                        

    1      24 Torbjörn Hägglund              25:39    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(115)  7(113)   8(114)   9(118) 10(125)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:59     4:23     8:33    12:52   14:59   17:22   19:13    19:53    20:53   23:35    24:43   25:07    25:39         
              3.9  A                                   2:59     1:24     4:10     4:19    2:07    2:23    1:51     0:40     1:00    2:42     1:08    0:24     0:32         
    2      25 Anders Hansson                 29:15    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(115)  7(113)   8(114)   9(118) 10(125)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        2:55     4:15     8:24    13:47   16:18   18:54   21:07    21:56    23:00   26:15    28:13   28:39    29:15         
              3.9  A                                   2:55     1:20     4:09     5:23    2:31    2:36    2:13     0:49     1:04    3:15     1:58    0:26     0:36         
    3      27 Peo Östblom                    30:49    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(115)  7(113)   8(114)   9(118) 10(125)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:07     4:43     8:57    14:59   17:34   20:25   23:17    24:06    25:00   28:07    29:42   30:12    30:49         
              3.9  A                                   3:07     1:36     4:14     6:02    2:35    2:51    2:52     0:49     0:54    3:07     1:35    0:30     0:37         
    4      26 Christer Lotsander             34:26    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(115)  7(113)   8(114)   9(118) 10(125)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 3                        3:17     4:52     9:56    16:17   19:11   22:27   24:59    25:47    26:46   31:55    33:21   33:47    34:26         
              3.9  A                                   3:17     1:35     5:04     6:21    2:54    3:16    2:32     0:48     0:59    5:09     1:26    0:26     0:39         



H35 G  (4)                       Sträcka  3                        

    1      27 Jerker Boman                   41:11    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           5:02     8:57    10:35    11:46   15:11   16:33   17:28    23:44    30:30   31:37    34:34   37:42    40:17   40:38 
              6.2  BA                                  5:02     3:55     1:38     1:11    3:25    1:22    0:55     6:16     6:46    1:07     2:57    3:08     2:35    0:21 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                      41:11                                                                                                                
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                
    2      24 Anders Lindholm                44:30    1(90)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        4:18     8:48    10:32    12:36   15:45   17:10   18:07    25:02    32:42   34:02    37:32   40:53    43:38   43:59 
              6.2  BB                                  4:18     4:30     1:44     2:04    3:09    1:25    0:57     6:55     7:40    1:20     3:30    3:21     2:45    0:21 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                      44:30                                                                                                                
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                
    3      25 Thomas Sjöberg                 54:56    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        4:06    10:00    11:47    14:08   17:37   19:06   20:14    28:28    37:37   39:13    45:54   49:36    53:42   54:12 
              6.2  AB                                  4:06     5:54     1:47     2:21    3:29    1:29    1:08     8:14     9:09    1:36     6:41    3:42     4:06    0:30 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                      54:56                                                                                                                
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                
    4      26 Jan Andersson                1:07:16    1(87)    2(42)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(118)  7(123)   8(128)   9(130) 10(131)  11(138) 12(140)  13(143) 14(150) 
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 3                        4:40    12:27    14:42    16:45   22:25   24:32   26:03    37:33    48:54   50:49    55:46 1:00:57  1:06:05 1:06:33 
              6.2  AA                                  4:40     7:47     2:15     2:03    5:40    2:07    1:31    11:30    11:21    1:55     4:57    5:11     5:08    0:28 
                                                          M                                                                                                                
                                                    1:07:16                                                                                                                
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                



H45 G  (4)                       Sträcka  1                        

    1      32 Tommy Berger                   35:46    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:25     8:16    10:35    12:13   13:47   16:01   22:22    27:07    29:19   33:38    34:54   35:14    35:46         
              5.3  AA                                  3:25     4:51     2:19     1:38    1:34    2:14    6:21     4:45     2:12    4:19     1:16    0:20     0:32         
    2      29 Rolf Lundberg                  35:49    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 OK Ödmården Lag 1                        3:26     8:02    10:14    13:02   14:37   16:46   22:17    27:15    29:23   33:40    34:57   35:18    35:49         
              5.3  AB                                  3:26     4:36     2:12     2:48    1:35    2:09    5:31     4:58     2:08    4:17     1:17    0:21     0:31         
    3      33 Jan Nilsson                    55:45    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Gävle OK Lag 2                           5:05    10:05    12:49    17:50   19:33   22:13   31:39    38:54    42:48   53:04    54:40   55:07    55:45         
              5.3  BA                                  5:05     5:00     2:44     5:01    1:43    2:40    9:26     7:15     3:54   10:16     1:36    0:27     0:38         
    4      31 Anders Lindgren                56:49    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                    5:08    10:17    13:21    15:38   17:29   20:15   27:23    38:47    42:45   53:21    55:43   56:09    56:49         
              5.3  BA                                  5:08     5:09     3:04     2:17    1:51    2:46    7:08    11:24     3:58   10:36     2:22    0:26     0:40         



H45 G  (3)                       Sträcka  2                        

    1      29 Ingemar Hägglund               28:17    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(113)  7(117)   8(125)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            2 OK Ödmården Lag 1                        3:53     5:40     9:39    14:33   17:06   20:52   22:24    25:46    27:13   27:40    28:17                          
              3.7  A                                   3:53     1:47     3:59     4:54    2:33    3:46    1:32     3:22     1:27    0:27     0:37                          
    2      33 Mats Hemström                  28:58    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(113)  7(117)   8(125)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            2 Gävle OK Lag 2                           3:05     4:31     9:00    14:47   17:20   21:29   22:54    26:28    27:48   28:16    28:58                          
              3.7  A                                   3:05     1:26     4:29     5:47    2:33    4:09    1:25     3:34     1:20    0:28     0:42                          
    3      31 Bernt Wåhlin                   33:38    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(113)  7(117)   8(125)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            2 Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                    3:39     5:24    10:49    17:49   20:36   25:10   26:39    30:58    32:27   32:57    33:38                          
              3.7  A                                   3:39     1:45     5:25     7:00    2:47    4:34    1:29     4:19     1:29    0:30     0:41                          



H45 G  (3)                       Sträcka  3                        

    1      29 Lars Lindgren                  37:57    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 OK Ödmården Lag 1                        4:25     8:43    10:51    12:37   14:02   16:06   21:51    27:44    30:50   35:34    37:01   37:22    37:57         
              5.3  BA                                  4:25     4:18     2:08     1:46    1:25    2:04    5:45     5:53     3:06    4:44     1:27    0:21     0:35         
    2      31 Lars-Ove Skogh                 46:11    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                    4:39    10:03    12:23    15:23   17:11   19:46   26:30    33:51    37:26   43:29    45:12   45:35    46:11         
              5.3  AB                                  4:39     5:24     2:20     3:00    1:48    2:35    6:44     7:21     3:35    6:03     1:43    0:23     0:36         
    3      33 Harald Knutsen                 47:15    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:45    10:57    13:30    16:36   18:26   21:10   28:11    35:37    38:34   44:39    46:10   46:35    47:15         
              5.3  AB                                  4:45     6:12     2:33     3:06    1:50    2:44    7:01     7:26     2:57    6:05     1:31    0:25     0:40         



H150 H  (3)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      65 Sven Bergström                 50:25    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           3:51     9:24    11:52    13:40   15:28   18:00   25:11    40:44    43:42   48:15    49:33   49:57    50:25         
              5.3  AA                                  3:51     5:33     2:28     1:48    1:48    2:32    7:11    15:33     2:58    4:33     1:18    0:24     0:28         
    2      68 Peter Skyttner                 50:29    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Ljusdals OK Lag 2                        4:42    10:43    13:04    16:08   17:59   20:32   26:40    39:30    43:36   48:12    49:33   49:58    50:29         
              5.3  AB                                  4:42     6:01     2:21     3:04    1:51    2:33    6:08    12:50     4:06    4:36     1:21    0:25     0:31         
    3      67 Tommy Östh                   1:02:51    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Ljusdals OK Lag 1                        6:13    10:47    13:23    18:09   20:10   23:04   34:02    48:32    54:20 1:00:15  1:01:47 1:02:13  1:02:51         
              5.3  BB                                  6:13     4:34     2:36     4:46    2:01    2:54   10:58    14:30     5:48    5:55     1:32    0:26     0:38         



H150 H  (3)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      67 Jan Erik Skyttner              32:47    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(113)  7(117)   8(125)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            2 Ljusdals OK Lag 1                        3:41     5:20    10:30    16:31   19:24   24:17   25:59    29:55    31:24   31:57    32:47                          
              3.7  A                                   3:41     1:39     5:10     6:01    2:53    4:53    1:42     3:56     1:29    0:33     0:50                          
    2      65 Per Helander                   42:36    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(113)  7(117)   8(125)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           4:09     6:39    21:15    27:23   29:56   33:54   35:57    39:57    41:21   41:52    42:36                          
              3.7  A                                   4:09     2:30    14:36     6:08    2:33    3:58    2:03     4:00     1:24    0:31     0:44                          
    3      68 Christina Flordal              46:30    1(82)    2(53)    3(92)   4(101)  5(107)  6(113)  7(117)   8(125)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            2 Ljusdals OK Lag 2                        4:22     6:41    12:36    27:06   30:17   35:44   38:33    43:08    44:56   45:34    46:30                          
              3.7  A                                   4:22     2:19     5:55    14:30    3:11    5:27    2:49     4:35     1:48    0:38     0:56                          



H150 H  (3)                      Sträcka  3                        

    1      65 Leif Bylars                    57:27    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Forsa OK Lag 1                           5:28     9:55    12:38    16:24   18:01   20:29   27:12    44:55    47:30   54:37    56:15   56:42    57:27         
              5.3  BB                                  5:28     4:27     2:43     3:46    1:37    2:28    6:43    17:43     2:35    7:07     1:38    0:27     0:45         
    2      68 Bengt Agnér                    57:30    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Ljusdals OK Lag 2                        5:41    17:26    20:46    23:11   25:15   28:16   35:36    43:33    48:21   54:35    56:10   56:40    57:30         
              5.3  BA                                  5:41    11:45     3:20     2:25    2:04    3:01    7:20     7:57     4:48    6:14     1:35    0:30     0:50         
    3      67 Calle Furuström              1:14:39    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)    4(32)  5(115)  6(123)  7(127)   8(129)   9(138)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Ljusdals OK Lag 1                        5:22    18:49    22:12    24:46   26:58   30:06   38:18    59:34  1:02:55 1:11:05  1:13:10 1:13:43  1:14:39         
              5.3  AA                                  5:22    13:27     3:23     2:34    2:12    3:08    8:12    21:16     3:21    8:10     2:05    0:33     0:56         



D21 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      11 Mari Troeng                    39:41    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Storviks IF Lag 1                        5:07    10:18    13:50    16:29   21:51   24:20   25:23    31:12    33:45   37:14    38:45   39:10    39:41         
              4.6  BB                                  5:07     5:11     3:32     2:39    5:22    2:29    1:03     5:49     2:33    3:29     1:31    0:25     0:31         
    2      13 Maria Nilsson                  40:46    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:58    11:18    14:00    16:15   20:36   23:45   25:06    31:22    33:55   37:35    39:29   40:03    40:46         
              4.6  BB                                  4:58     6:20     2:42     2:15    4:21    3:09    1:21     6:16     2:33    3:40     1:54    0:34     0:43         
    3      12 Elisabet Enmark                40:59    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           4:55    17:06    19:14    21:41   24:17   27:00   28:08    33:46    35:42   38:21    39:55   40:21    40:59         
              4.6  CC                                  4:55    12:11     2:08     2:27    2:36    2:43    1:08     5:38     1:56    2:39     1:34    0:26     0:38         
    4      14 Katarina Hasson                46:22    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        3:48    11:13    15:01    18:19   22:46   26:14   27:52    35:39    38:44   42:17    44:54   45:32    46:22         
              4.6  AA                                  3:48     7:25     3:48     3:18    4:27    3:28    1:38     7:47     3:05    3:33     2:37    0:38     0:50         
    5      10 Caroline Westbom               52:20    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:52    12:11    16:34    19:53   24:34   28:27   29:52    41:03    44:13   48:22    50:53   51:29    52:20         
              4.6  AA                                  3:52     8:19     4:23     3:19    4:41    3:53    1:25    11:11     3:10    4:09     2:31    0:36     0:51         



D21 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      12 Åsa Jernberg                   35:53    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:22     9:42    12:18    15:08   18:36   21:11   22:18    28:10    30:31   33:25    34:52   35:17    35:53         
              4.6  AA                                  3:22     6:20     2:36     2:50    3:28    2:35    1:07     5:52     2:21    2:54     1:27    0:25     0:36         
    2      13 Helen Wahlfridsson             39:46    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Gävle OK Lag 2                           3:17    10:51    13:22    15:29   20:07   23:12   24:34    31:04    33:36   37:16    38:45   39:09    39:46         
              4.6  AA                                  3:17     7:34     2:31     2:07    4:38    3:05    1:22     6:30     2:32    3:40     1:29    0:24     0:37         
    3      11 Maja Dahlqvist                 40:59    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Storviks IF Lag 1                        5:37    11:53    14:45    17:36   21:02   24:19   25:47    32:37    35:15   38:15    39:55   40:21    40:59         
              4.6  CC                                  5:37     6:16     2:52     2:51    3:26    3:17    1:28     6:50     2:38    3:00     1:40    0:26     0:38         
    4      14 Kristina Bratberg              42:07    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        6:00    11:47    14:44    17:41   21:13   24:29   25:52    32:51    35:35   39:05    40:48   41:20    42:07         
              4.6  CC                                  6:00     5:47     2:57     2:57    3:32    3:16    1:23     6:59     2:44    3:30     1:43    0:32     0:47         
    5      10 Laila Ingelsson                47:06    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        4:43    19:04    21:49    23:59   27:29   30:14   31:31    37:55    40:26   43:54    45:50   46:22    47:06         
              4.6  BB                                  4:43    14:21     2:45     2:10    3:30    2:45    1:17     6:24     2:31    3:28     1:56    0:32     0:44         



D21 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  3                        

    1      11 Sofia Törnqvist                34:04    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Storviks IF Lag 1                        3:00     9:24    11:27    13:36   17:24   20:00   21:05    26:54    29:07   31:44    33:07   33:31    34:04         
              4.6  AA                                  3:00     6:24     2:03     2:09    3:48    2:36    1:05     5:49     2:13    2:37     1:23    0:24     0:33         
    2      12 Emmy Ivarsson                  39:19    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           5:29    10:54    14:21    17:15   21:21   24:08   25:11    31:34    33:58   36:33    38:09   38:34    39:19         
              4.6  BB                                  5:29     5:25     3:27     2:54    4:06    2:47    1:03     6:23     2:24    2:35     1:36    0:25     0:45         
    3      14 Carina Hägglund                53:09    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        8:46    16:35    20:34    23:35   28:18   32:07   33:28    42:06    45:28   49:37    51:39   52:20    53:09         
              4.6  BB                                  8:46     7:49     3:59     3:01    4:43    3:49    1:21     8:38     3:22    4:09     2:02    0:41     0:49         
    4      10 Helena Sjöberg               1:30:33    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        9:17    36:54    41:33    45:35   50:13   55:33   57:18  1:15:41  1:18:43 1:23:51  1:29:06 1:29:43  1:30:33         
              4.6  CC                                  9:17    27:37     4:39     4:02    4:38    5:20    1:45    18:23     3:02    5:08     5:15    0:37     0:50         
           13 Ingela Eriksson             Ej godk.    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Gävle OK Lag 2                           6:05    -----    15:16    18:09   21:36   24:28   25:37    32:22    35:06   38:13    40:33   41:02    41:43         
              4.6  CC                                  6:05              9:11     2:53    3:27    2:52    1:09     6:45     2:44    3:07     2:20    0:29     0:41         
                                                        *42                                                                                                                
                                                      12:49                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                           



D21 Hälsingland  (3)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      59 Ylva Kindlundh                 39:55    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       4:57    14:31    17:07    19:38   22:16   25:01   26:09    32:03    34:26   37:19    38:56   39:20    39:55         
              4.6  CC                                  4:57     9:34     2:36     2:31    2:38    2:45    1:08     5:54     2:23    2:53     1:37    0:24     0:35         
    2      61 Linnéa Kvick                   41:09    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           4:59    11:06    14:56    17:38   21:50   25:08   26:16    32:25    34:57   37:58    39:59   40:29    41:09         
              4.6  BB                                  4:59     6:07     3:50     2:42    4:12    3:18    1:08     6:09     2:32    3:01     2:01    0:30     0:40         
    3      62 Malin Winblad                  44:20    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            1 Rehns BK Lag 1                           4:59    16:48    22:09    24:15   26:47   29:25   30:36    36:55    38:53   41:40    43:10   43:42    44:20         
              4.6  CC                                  4:59    11:49     5:21     2:06    2:32    2:38    1:11     6:19     1:58    2:47     1:30    0:32     0:38         



D21 Hälsingland  (3)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      61 Mia Hellström                  40:01    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           3:19     9:46    12:40    15:23   19:09   21:59   23:08    29:10    31:28   37:16    38:54   39:22    40:01         
              4.6  AA                                  3:19     6:27     2:54     2:43    3:46    2:50    1:09     6:02     2:18    5:48     1:38    0:28     0:39         
    2      59 Sara Hoof                      40:47    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       4:29    11:31    14:33    16:38   21:45   24:40   26:00    32:42    35:13   38:12    39:42   40:10    40:47         
              4.6  BB                                  4:29     7:02     3:02     2:05    5:07    2:55    1:20     6:42     2:31    2:59     1:30    0:28     0:37         
    3      62 Pernilla Blom                  44:22    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            2 Rehns BK Lag 1                           3:38    10:26    12:58    17:49   23:05   26:20   27:31    34:40    37:29   41:29    43:12   43:45    44:22         
              4.6  AA                                  3:38     6:48     2:32     4:51    5:16    3:15    1:11     7:09     2:49    4:00     1:43    0:33     0:37         



D21 Hälsingland  (3)             Sträcka  3                        

    1      59 Josefine Engström              34:00    1(83)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       2:59     9:19    11:21    13:30   17:18   19:56   21:02    26:54    29:02   31:44    33:06   33:30    34:00         
              4.6  AA                                  2:59     6:20     2:02     2:09    3:48    2:38    1:06     5:52     2:08    2:42     1:22    0:24     0:30         
    2      62 Ingrid Hellberg                47:13    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)    4(37)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Rehns BK Lag 1                           4:24    10:00    12:28    18:08   21:42   24:29   25:39    32:18    41:45   44:28    46:08   46:36    47:13         
              4.6  BB                                  4:24     5:36     2:28     5:40    3:34    2:47    1:10     6:39     9:27    2:43     1:40    0:28     0:37         
           61 Sanna Wästholt              Ej godk.    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(115)  6(123)  7(124)   8(127)   9(140)  10(60)  11(143) 12(150)        M         
            3 Forsa OK Lag 1                          12:40    17:51    20:15    27:23   31:09   34:28   35:39    56:54    59:40 1:03:23    ----- 1:06:39  1:08:26         
              4.6  CC                                 12:40     5:11     2:24     7:08    3:46    3:19    1:11    21:15     2:46    3:43             3:16     1:47         



H55 G  (7)                       Sträcka  1                        

    1      36 Ove Åberg                      31:18    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Storviks IF Lag 2                        3:45     9:35    12:52    14:10   18:47   20:21   23:27    27:04    28:49   30:19    30:42   31:18                  
              3.9  AA                                  3:45     5:50     3:17     1:18    4:37    1:34    3:06     3:37     1:45    1:30     0:23    0:36                  
    2      35 Ola Karlsson                   31:27    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Storviks IF Lag 1                        3:33     9:33    11:52    14:16   19:03   20:51   23:38    27:08    28:51   30:24    30:49   31:27                  
              3.9  AB                                  3:33     6:00     2:19     2:24    4:47    1:48    2:47     3:30     1:43    1:33     0:25    0:38                  
    3      34 Staffan Bergström              31:32    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Hofors OK Lag 1                          5:04     9:58    12:21    15:04   19:17   21:02   24:17    27:01    28:55   30:27    30:54   31:32                  
              3.9  BB                                  5:04     4:54     2:23     2:43    4:13    1:45    3:15     2:44     1:54    1:32     0:27    0:38                  
    4      39 Stig Oveland                   36:29    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  5:33    10:42    13:25    17:10   21:16   23:33   27:06    31:19    33:19   35:13    35:50   36:29                  
              3.9  BB                                  5:33     5:09     2:43     3:45    4:06    2:17    3:33     4:13     2:00    1:54     0:37    0:39                  
    5      37 Hans-Erik Eriksson             37:02    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           6:55    13:18    16:29    18:09   23:06   25:11   28:58    32:12    34:06   35:46    36:18   37:02                  
              3.9  AA                                  6:55     6:23     3:11     1:40    4:57    2:05    3:47     3:14     1:54    1:40     0:32    0:44                  
    6      41 Torbjörn Danielsson            41:46    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Årsunda IF Lag 2                         7:16    14:20    17:10    19:57   27:26   29:16   32:57    36:35    38:31   40:20    41:00   41:46                  
              3.9  AB                                  7:16     7:04     2:50     2:47    7:29    1:50    3:41     3:38     1:56    1:49     0:40    0:46                  
    7      40 Bengt Björk                    44:36    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Årsunda IF Lag 1                         7:16    12:48    24:54    26:05   31:35   33:18   36:12    40:11    41:46   43:25    43:57   44:36                  
              3.9  BA                                  7:16     5:32    12:06     1:11    5:30    1:43    2:54     3:59     1:35    1:39     0:32    0:39                  



H55 G  (7)                       Sträcka  2                        

    1      35 Lasse Holm                     17:42    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Storviks IF Lag 1                        2:48     4:09     6:05    10:15   11:36   14:51   16:32    17:03    17:42                                           
              2.6  A                                   2:48     1:21     1:56     4:10    1:21    3:15    1:41     0:31     0:39                                           
    2      40 Per Elfström                   20:55    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Årsunda IF Lag 1                         3:12     4:52     7:06    12:25   13:50   18:01   19:33    20:08    20:55                                           
              2.6  A                                   3:12     1:40     2:14     5:19    1:25    4:11    1:32     0:35     0:47                                           
    3      34 Siwar Cliffoord                23:33    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Hofors OK Lag 1                          3:45     6:12     8:56    15:09   16:37   20:46   22:25    22:55    23:33                                           
              2.6  A                                   3:45     2:27     2:44     6:13    1:28    4:09    1:39     0:30     0:38                                           
    4      36 Olle Olofsson                  24:37    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Storviks IF Lag 2                        3:52     6:21     9:08    15:05   16:47   21:37   23:14    23:49    24:37                                           
              2.6  A                                   3:52     2:29     2:47     5:57    1:42    4:50    1:37     0:35     0:48                                           
    5      41 Yngve Andersson                24:49    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Årsunda IF Lag 2                         3:44     8:13    10:44    17:01   18:33   22:15   23:41    24:13    24:49                                           
              2.6  A                                   3:44     4:29     2:31     6:17    1:32    3:42    1:26     0:32     0:36                                           
    6      39 Göran Nilsson                  24:52    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  4:06     5:52     8:52    15:08   17:10   21:48   23:32    24:08    24:52                                           
              2.6  A                                   4:06     1:46     3:00     6:16    2:02    4:38    1:44     0:36     0:44                                           
    7      37 Sven-Åke Windahl               33:00    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M              *35     *74      *57     *58 
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:21     5:41    11:52    20:34   22:14   26:42   31:54    32:20    33:00         11:54:09 1:56:14     6:27    8:04 
              2.6  A                                   3:21     2:20     6:11     8:42    1:40    4:28    5:12     0:26     0:40                                           
                                                        *59      *61     *140      *64    *150                                                                             
                                                       9:09    19:35    21:19    24:33   25:52                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                           



H55 G  (7)                       Sträcka  3                        

    1      35 Elis Åberg                     29:14    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Storviks IF Lag 1                        5:10     9:28    12:19    14:09   18:02   19:34   22:15    24:43    26:20   28:02    28:34   29:14                  
              3.9  BA                                  5:10     4:18     2:51     1:50    3:53    1:32    2:41     2:28     1:37    1:42     0:32    0:40                  
    2      41 Helge Elfström                 32:20    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Årsunda IF Lag 2                         5:44    10:38    13:16    14:39   19:02   20:45   24:42    27:57    29:45   31:17    31:42   32:20                  
              3.9  BA                                  5:44     4:54     2:38     1:23    4:23    1:43    3:57     3:15     1:48    1:32     0:25    0:38                  
    3      34 Jouko Hyvönen                  35:30    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Hofors OK Lag 1                          5:09    11:32    14:45    16:28   22:16   24:11   27:31    30:33    32:26   34:14    34:44   35:30                  
              3.9  AA                                  5:09     6:23     3:13     1:43    5:48    1:55    3:20     3:02     1:53    1:48     0:30    0:46                  
    4      36 Kurt Andersson                 35:39    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Storviks IF Lag 2                        7:33    14:11    16:35    19:08   22:56   24:50   28:07    30:49    32:42   34:29    34:57   35:39                  
              3.9  BB                                  7:33     6:38     2:24     2:33    3:48    1:54    3:17     2:42     1:53    1:47     0:28    0:42                  
    5      40 Karl-Ivar Jönsson              36:02    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Årsunda IF Lag 1                         5:19    11:58    15:13    17:58   22:29   25:04   28:13    31:07    33:06   34:53    35:21   36:02                  
              3.9  AB                                  5:19     6:39     3:15     2:45    4:31    2:35    3:09     2:54     1:59    1:47     0:28    0:41                  
    6      39 Kenneth Andersson              39:06    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  5:23    13:23    17:08    18:50   24:02   25:53   30:04    33:25    35:29   37:49    38:24   39:06                  
              3.9  AA                                  5:23     8:00     3:45     1:42    5:12    1:51    4:11     3:21     2:04    2:20     0:35    0:42                  
    7      37 Sven-Erik Kempe                44:50    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           7:41    13:43    16:36    19:51   24:39   32:45   36:18    39:17    41:25   43:39    44:13   44:50                  
              3.9  BB                                  7:41     6:02     2:53     3:15    4:48    8:06    3:33     2:59     2:08    2:14     0:34    0:37                  



D120 H  (3)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      75 Marie Fröjd                    36:50    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Rehns BK Lag 1                           5:43    11:05    14:52    17:04   21:11   23:17   26:52    31:25    33:15   35:47    36:12   36:50                  
              3.9  BA                                  5:43     5:22     3:47     2:12    4:07    2:06    3:35     4:33     1:50    2:32     0:25    0:38                  
    2      73 Åsa Boberg                     36:51    1(87)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Söderhamns OK Lag 1                      5:04    12:57    16:39    18:25   22:41   24:43   28:08    31:34    33:21   35:42    36:10   36:51                  
              3.9  AA                                  5:04     7:53     3:42     1:46    4:16    2:02    3:25     3:26     1:47    2:21     0:28    0:41                  
    3      74 Annika Staaf                   41:04    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           5:02    13:11    16:15    19:01   25:29   27:09   30:56    35:26    37:50   39:39    40:22   41:04                  
              3.9  AB                                  5:02     8:09     3:04     2:46    6:28    1:40    3:47     4:30     2:24    1:49     0:43    0:42                  



D120 H  (3)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      73 Anna-Karin Eklund              26:37    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Söderhamns OK Lag 1                      4:15     6:18     9:13    15:44   17:42   22:57   25:02    25:44    26:37                                           
              2.6  A                                   4:15     2:03     2:55     6:31    1:58    5:15    2:05     0:42     0:53                                           
    2      74 Veronica Jägbrant              28:39    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           3:41     6:17    13:28    19:06   21:13   25:28   27:16    27:52    28:39                                           
              2.6  A                                   3:41     2:36     7:11     5:38    2:07    4:15    1:48     0:36     0:47                                           
    3      75 Anki Jonsson                   29:15    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(125)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Rehns BK Lag 1                           4:39     6:50     9:39    16:43   19:04   25:19   27:30    28:15    29:15                                           
              2.6  A                                   4:39     2:11     2:49     7:04    2:21    6:15    2:11     0:45     1:00                                           



D120 H  (3)                      Sträcka  3                        

    1      75 Birgitta Winblad               42:50    1(87)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Rehns BK Lag 1                           5:46    12:36    15:55    18:48   23:56   25:53   29:31    35:28    38:53   41:35    42:04   42:50                  
              3.9  AB                                  5:46     6:50     3:19     2:53    5:08    1:57    3:38     5:57     3:25    2:42     0:29    0:46                  
    2      73 Monica Håberg                  45:53    1(90)    2(95)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Söderhamns OK Lag 1                      7:52    14:27    17:54    21:15   27:13   29:34   33:50    37:55    41:48   44:19    44:58   45:53                  
              3.9  BB                                  7:52     6:35     3:27     3:21    5:58    2:21    4:16     4:05     3:53    2:31     0:39    0:55                  
    3      74 Karin Forsgren                 45:59    1(90)    2(95)    3(37)   4(107)  5(113)  6(118)  7(125)    8(62)    9(60) 10(143)  11(150)       M                  
            3 Forsa OK Lag 1                           8:57    21:15    24:25    25:53   30:39   33:46   37:26    40:31    42:42   44:41    45:17   45:59                  
              3.9  BA                                  8:57    12:18     3:10     1:28    4:46    3:07    3:40     3:05     2:11    1:59     0:36    0:42                  



D145 G  (4)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      50 Anna-Lena Tynong               29:45    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:30     6:27    11:20    18:27   19:44   22:26   23:32    25:43    28:31   29:02    29:45                          
              3.2  AB                                  3:30     2:57     4:53     7:07    1:17    2:42    1:06     2:11     2:48    0:31     0:43                          
    2      51 Annika Gillgren                29:57    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Gävle OK Lag 2                           3:46     7:58    13:23    17:07   18:38   21:52   23:15    25:49    28:38   29:10    29:57                          
              3.2  BB                                  3:46     4:12     5:25     3:44    1:31    3:14    1:23     2:34     2:49    0:32     0:47                          
    3      49 Elisabet Hillberg              32:04    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Hofors OK Lag 1                          3:53     7:13    13:47    18:03   20:00   23:45   25:17    27:32    30:40   31:18    32:04                          
              3.2  AA                                  3:53     3:20     6:34     4:16    1:57    3:45    1:32     2:15     3:08    0:38     0:46                          
    4      52 Ing-Mari Holm                  45:18    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Storviks IF Lag 1                        4:40     9:27    20:46    27:47   29:26   35:19   37:38    40:09    43:31   44:24    45:18                          
              3.2  BA                                  4:40     4:47    11:19     7:01    1:39    5:53    2:19     2:31     3:22    0:53     0:54                          



D145 G  (4)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      50 Mona Åkerman                   18:17    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:50     4:58     7:37    10:22   11:54   14:06   16:57    17:31    18:17                                           
              2.2  A                                   3:50     1:08     2:39     2:45    1:32    2:12    2:51     0:34     0:46                                           
    2      51 Karin Bergström                18:36    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 2                           3:48     4:55     7:32    10:31   12:12   14:22   17:20    17:53    18:36                                           
              2.2  A                                   3:48     1:07     2:37     2:59    1:41    2:10    2:58     0:33     0:43                                           
    3      49 Inga-Lisa Eriksson             28:35    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Hofors OK Lag 1                          5:20     6:47    11:16    15:39   18:48   22:48   26:39    27:36    28:35                                           
              2.2  A                                   5:20     1:27     4:29     4:23    3:09    4:00    3:51     0:57     0:59                                           
    4      52 Harriet Gunnarsson             36:28    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Storviks IF Lag 1                        4:05     5:04     8:20    11:30   25:22   27:37   35:00    35:39    36:28                                           
              2.2  A                                   4:05     0:59     3:16     3:10   13:52    2:15    7:23     0:39     0:49                                           



D145 G  (4)                      Sträcka  3                        

    1      50 Ing-Marie Åsenlund             26:44    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:26     6:35    10:23    15:08   16:22   19:34   20:52    22:47    25:21   26:01    26:44                          
              3.2  BA                                  3:26     3:09     3:48     4:45    1:14    3:12    1:18     1:55     2:34    0:40     0:43                          
    2      51 Monica Boman                   28:19    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Gävle OK Lag 2                           3:46     7:23    12:53    16:47   18:04   21:10   22:25    24:29    26:58   27:33    28:19                          
              3.2  AA                                  3:46     3:37     5:30     3:54    1:17    3:06    1:15     2:04     2:29    0:35     0:46                          
    3      49 Maj-Lis Bergström              34:53    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Hofors OK Lag 1                          4:27    11:05    15:39    19:27   21:17   25:43   27:15    30:12    33:15   34:06    34:53                          
              3.2  BB                                  4:27     6:38     4:34     3:48    1:50    4:26    1:32     2:57     3:03    0:51     0:47                          
    4      52 Åsa Törnström                  37:54    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Storviks IF Lag 1                        5:41     9:34    17:02    21:17   23:30   28:33   30:08    32:44    36:14   36:58    37:54                          
              3.2  AB                                  5:41     3:53     7:28     4:15    2:13    5:03    1:35     2:36     3:30    0:44     0:56                          



H180 H  (3)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      72 Martin Rehnvall                31:31    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Rehns BK Lag 1                           3:38     8:14    12:38    17:39   19:03   23:01   24:41    27:13    30:12   30:43    31:31                          
              3.2  BA                                  3:38     4:36     4:24     5:01    1:24    3:58    1:40     2:32     2:59    0:31     0:48                          
    2      71 Jon Flordal                    31:33    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M             *120         
            1 Ljusdals OK Lag 1                        4:12     8:32    14:04    17:37   19:29   23:03   24:36    27:22    30:10   30:45    31:33            26:36         
              3.2  BB                                  4:12     4:20     5:32     3:33    1:52    3:34    1:33     2:46     2:48    0:35     0:48                          
    3      70 Bror Fureskog                  34:04    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       3:01     7:46    12:18    22:06   23:21   26:00   28:04    30:00    32:24   33:23    34:04                          
              3.2  AB                                  3:01     4:45     4:32     9:48    1:15    2:39    2:04     1:56     2:24    0:59     0:41                          



H180 H  (3)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      72 Folke Lysell                   17:10    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Rehns BK Lag 1                           3:26     4:22     7:12     9:46   11:08   13:18   15:49    16:24    17:10                                           
              2.2  A                                   3:26     0:56     2:50     2:34    1:22    2:10    2:31     0:35     0:46                                           
    2      70 John Berglund                  23:36    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       4:46     6:05     9:27    12:47   14:35   17:10   21:58    22:42    23:36                                           
              2.2  A                                   4:46     1:19     3:22     3:20    1:48    2:35    4:48     0:44     0:54                                           
    3      71 Leif Persson                   28:22    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Ljusdals OK Lag 1                        4:34     5:40    13:09    17:13   20:11   23:28   26:59    27:35    28:22                                           
              2.2  A                                   4:34     1:06     7:29     4:04    2:58    3:17    3:31     0:36     0:47                                           



H180 H  (3)                      Sträcka  3                        

    1      72 Olle Klarström                 26:50    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Rehns BK Lag 1                           3:44     6:37    11:42    15:23   16:56   19:43   20:50    22:56    25:34   26:07    26:50                          
              3.2  AB                                  3:44     2:53     5:05     3:41    1:33    2:47    1:07     2:06     2:38    0:33     0:43                          
    2      70 Sven-Erik Carlsson             30:23    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       3:20     6:29    10:53    19:17   20:34   23:30   24:44    26:37    29:16   29:44    30:23                          
              3.2  BA                                  3:20     3:09     4:24     8:24    1:17    2:56    1:14     1:53     2:39    0:28     0:39                          
    3      71 Rune Jonsson                   33:32    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Ljusdals OK Lag 1                        4:07     7:07    12:34    18:51   20:23   25:33   27:04    29:09    32:11   32:45    33:32                          
              3.2  AA                                  4:07     3:00     5:27     6:17    1:32    5:10    1:31     2:05     3:02    0:34     0:47                          



H190 G  (8)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      47 Tryggve Ottosson               27:22    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  3:37     7:19    11:30    14:25   16:01   19:13   20:57    23:42    26:08   26:39    27:22                          
              3.2  BB                                  3:37     3:42     4:11     2:55    1:36    3:12    1:44     2:45     2:26    0:31     0:43                          
    2      43 Jan-Erik Blom                  29:40    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:45     8:00    12:28    15:51   18:23   21:56   23:19    25:28    28:27   28:59    29:40                          
              3.2  BB                                  3:45     4:15     4:28     3:23    2:32    3:33    1:23     2:09     2:59    0:32     0:41                          
    3      48 Leif Östblom                   29:42    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 2                  3:47     7:53    12:26    17:00   18:34   22:03   23:22    25:31    28:29   29:01    29:42                          
              3.2  BA                                  3:47     4:06     4:33     4:34    1:34    3:29    1:19     2:09     2:58    0:32     0:41                          
    4      46 Sören Gunnarsson               31:51    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:11     5:34    16:46    20:11   21:24   24:18   25:36    27:27    30:33   31:11    31:51                          
              3.2  AA                                  3:11     2:23    11:12     3:25    1:13    2:54    1:18     1:51     3:06    0:38     0:40                          
    5      44 Ingemar Sjöberg                32:39    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        3:55     8:07    14:08    18:12   20:08   24:04   25:38    27:57    30:58   31:43    32:39                          
              3.2  AB                                  3:55     4:12     6:01     4:04    1:56    3:56    1:34     2:19     3:01    0:45     0:56                          
    6     113 Curt Jonasson                  33:05    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Skutskärs OK Lag 1                       3:14     5:32    16:38    22:06   23:08   25:49   27:08    29:06    31:42   32:22    33:05                          
              3.2  AA                                  3:14     2:18    11:06     5:28    1:02    2:41    1:19     1:58     2:36    0:40     0:43                          
    7      42 Alvar Jönsson                  38:26    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Hofors OK Lag 1                          3:23    10:40    21:16    24:51   26:09   30:10   31:45    34:16    37:08   37:40    38:26                          
              3.2  BA                                  3:23     7:17    10:36     3:35    1:18    4:01    1:35     2:31     2:52    0:32     0:46                          
    8      45 Karl-Ivar Hedberg              38:57    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            1 Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                    3:35    14:15    20:23    24:00   26:11   30:04   31:43    34:14    37:28   38:08    38:57                          
              3.2  AB                                  3:35    10:40     6:08     3:37    2:11    3:53    1:39     2:31     3:14    0:40     0:49                          



H190 G  (7)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      47 Tord Lindh                     17:59    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  3:35     4:31     7:04     9:48   11:52   13:53   16:41    17:17    17:59                                           
              2.2  A                                   3:35     0:56     2:33     2:44    2:04    2:01    2:48     0:36     0:42                                           
    2      43 Erkki Thorsén                  18:29    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:57     5:02     7:39    10:29   12:02   14:14   17:07    17:41    18:29                                           
              2.2  A                                   3:57     1:05     2:37     2:50    1:33    2:12    2:53     0:34     0:48                                           
    3      42 Karl Erik Wesström             22:19    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Hofors OK Lag 1                          4:26     5:34     8:46    12:29   14:43   17:22   20:40    21:25    22:19                                           
              2.2  A                                   4:26     1:08     3:12     3:43    2:14    2:39    3:18     0:45     0:54                                           
    4      45 Bengt Andersson                26:20    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                    3:58     4:59     7:56    11:03   13:46   16:13   25:02    25:36    26:20                                           
              2.2  A                                   3:58     1:01     2:57     3:07    2:43    2:27    8:49     0:34     0:44                                           
    5     113 Bertil Eriksson                27:59    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Skutskärs OK Lag 1                       4:56     8:45    13:40    17:46   19:54   22:47   26:14    27:03    27:59                                           
              2.2  A                                   4:56     3:49     4:55     4:06    2:08    2:53    3:27     0:49     0:56                                           
    6      44 Karl-Erik Gustavsson           28:45    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        4:08     5:17     8:33    11:42   13:21   15:30   27:33    28:03    28:45                                           
              2.2  A                                   4:08     1:09     3:16     3:09    1:39    2:09   12:03     0:30     0:42                                           
           46 Sven-Åke Englund            Ej godk.    1(82)    2(84)   3(109)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M             *120                          
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:31     4:27     7:34    10:15   11:48   -----   16:50    17:18    18:02            13:24                          
              2.2  A                                   3:31     0:56     3:07     2:41    1:33            5:02     0:28     0:44                                           



H190 G  (8)                      Sträcka  3                        

    1      48 Bo Andersson                    0:00    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 2              11:04:11 11:09:21 11:23:38 11:38:16 1:45:12 1:50:09 1:52:51 11:55:35 11:58:30 1:59:05 12:00:00                          
              3.2  AB                              11:04:11     5:10    14:17    14:38    6:56    4:57    2:42     2:44     2:55    0:35     0:55                          
    2      47 Hasse Åberg                    24:43    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                  3:13     5:49    10:13    14:02   15:11   17:47   19:05    21:00    23:30   24:04    24:43                          
              3.2  AA                                  3:13     2:36     4:24     3:49    1:09    2:36    1:18     1:55     2:30    0:34     0:39                          
    3      45 Ingvar Björk                   25:36    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                    3:25     6:23    10:34    14:08   15:10   18:10   19:47    21:40    24:22   24:55    25:36                          
              3.2  BA                                  3:25     2:58     4:11     3:34    1:02    3:00    1:37     1:53     2:42    0:33     0:41                          
    4      46 Karl-Olov Borg                 26:05    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:52     6:50    10:56    15:19   16:55   19:39   20:41    22:30    24:51   25:22    26:05                          
              3.2  BB                                  3:52     2:58     4:06     4:23    1:36    2:44    1:02     1:49     2:21    0:31     0:43                          
    5      42 Kjell Wiklund                  27:02    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Hofors OK Lag 1                          2:50     5:23    14:52    17:09   18:18   20:45   21:54    23:44    25:59   26:24    27:02                          
              3.2  AB                                  2:50     2:33     9:29     2:17    1:09    2:27    1:09     1:50     2:15    0:25     0:38                          
    6      43 Sture Bergström                28:32    1(83)    2(90)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:51     6:32    12:32    16:19   17:47   21:03   22:23    24:26    27:20   27:50    28:32                          
              3.2  AA                                  3:51     2:41     6:00     3:47    1:28    3:16    1:20     2:03     2:54    0:30     0:42                          
    7      44 Rune Ivarsson                  30:33    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(35)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        4:14     8:40    13:49    18:11   19:35   23:00   24:29    26:44    29:22   29:51    30:33                          
              3.2  BA                                  4:14     4:26     5:09     4:22    1:24    3:25    1:29     2:15     2:38    0:29     0:42                          
    8     113 Stig Ullström                  31:08    1(83)    2(91)    3(95)    4(74)  5(107)  6(115)  7(117)   8(123)   9(143) 10(150)        M                          
            3 Skutskärs OK Lag 1                       4:38     8:54    14:05    17:20   19:07   23:14   24:41    27:01    29:44   30:18    31:08                          
              3.2  BB                                  4:38     4:16     5:11     3:15    1:47    4:07    1:27     2:20     2:43    0:34     0:50                          



H16 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      20 Fredrik Ingelsson              23:29    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         4:22     7:09    11:32    13:11   16:44   18:03   21:05    22:28    22:56   23:29                                   
              3.5  BA                                  4:22     2:47     4:23     1:39    3:33    1:19    3:02     1:23     0:28    0:33                                   
    2      18 Theo Odenryd                   24:21    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Järbo OK Lag 1                           4:24     7:08    11:35    14:12   18:07   19:29   22:21    23:24    23:48   24:21                                   
              3.5  BB                                  4:24     2:44     4:27     2:37    3:55    1:22    2:52     1:03     0:24    0:33                                   
    3      16 Daniel Knutsen                 25:43    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:46     8:48    13:47    15:08   19:06   20:20   23:31    24:42    25:09   25:43                                   
              3.5  AA                                  4:46     4:02     4:59     1:21    3:58    1:14    3:11     1:11     0:27    0:34                                   
    4      17 August Tynong                  28:33    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Gävle OK Lag 3                           5:31    10:15    15:24    17:43   21:03   22:35   26:25    27:37    28:05   28:33                                   
              3.5  BB                                  5:31     4:44     5:09     2:19    3:20    1:32    3:50     1:12     0:28    0:28                                   
    5      15 Joel Aspelin                   29:18    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:59    10:22    15:23    17:53   21:41   22:56   26:48    28:09    28:44   29:18                                   
              3.5  AB                                  3:59     6:23     5:01     2:30    3:48    1:15    3:52     1:21     0:35    0:34                                   



H16 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      17 Albin Sjöhed                   20:17    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 3                           5:07     7:11    10:06    14:27   15:33   17:20   19:18    19:46    20:17                                           
              2.5  A                                   5:07     2:04     2:55     4:21    1:06    1:47    1:58     0:28     0:31                                           
    2      18 Annika Helgesen                23:02    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Järbo OK Lag 1                           3:15     5:11     8:16    15:15   16:48   18:45   21:52    22:25    23:02                                           
              2.5  A                                   3:15     1:56     3:05     6:59    1:33    1:57    3:07     0:33     0:37                                           
    3      15 Jens Åkerman                   26:08    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           2:48     4:35     7:35    12:17   19:37   22:38   25:11    25:37    26:08                                           
              2.5  A                                   2:48     1:47     3:00     4:42    7:20    3:01    2:33     0:26     0:31                                           
    4      20 Joakim Hedblom                 28:25    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         3:13     5:02     9:03    19:43   21:30   23:33   27:32    27:57    28:25                                           
              2.5  A                                   3:13     1:49     4:01    10:40    1:47    2:03    3:59     0:25     0:28                                           
    5      16 Robert Nilsson                 29:47    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:31     8:12    11:12    15:54   23:15   26:16   28:48    29:14    29:47                                           
              2.5  A                                   4:31     3:41     3:00     4:42    7:21    3:01    2:32     0:26     0:33                                           



H16 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  3                        

    1      16 Jakob Enmark                   21:59    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            3 Gävle OK Lag 2                           4:49     7:15    10:57    12:53   15:48   17:03   19:50    21:04    21:26   21:59                                   
              3.5  BB                                  4:49     2:26     3:42     1:56    2:55    1:15    2:47     1:14     0:22    0:33                                   
    2      15 Simon Sjöhed                   23:04    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           4:56     7:20    11:04    12:23   15:57   18:00   21:03    22:10    22:34   23:04                                   
              3.5  BA                                  4:56     2:24     3:44     1:19    3:34    2:03    3:03     1:07     0:24    0:30                                   
    3      17 Jakob Eriksson                 23:36    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            3 Gävle OK Lag 3                           3:26     7:58    11:47    13:07   16:43   18:02   20:58    22:38    23:01   23:36                                   
              3.5  AA                                  3:26     4:32     3:49     1:20    3:36    1:19    2:56     1:40     0:23    0:35                                   
    4      20 Viktoria Helmersson            31:19    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            3 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         5:23    10:51    15:22    18:19   23:03   24:41   28:36    30:14    30:44   31:19                                   
              3.5  AB                                  5:23     5:28     4:31     2:57    4:44    1:38    3:55     1:38     0:30    0:35                                   
           18 Max Anderung                Ej godk.    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M              *82      *53     *90 
            3 Järbo OK Lag 1                          -----    -----    -----    -----   13:59   16:11   -----    19:53    20:18   20:44             3:33     7:33    9:44 
              3.5  AA                                                                    13:59    2:12             3:42     0:25    0:26                                   
                                                       *123                                                                                                                
                                                      18:09                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                           



H16 Hälsingland  (7)             Sträcka  1                        

    1     104 Göran Winblad                  23:20    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Rehns BK Lag 1                           4:17     7:36    12:03    13:41   17:16   18:14   21:15    22:22    22:46   23:20                                   
              3.5  AA                                  4:17     3:19     4:27     1:38    3:35    0:58    3:01     1:07     0:24    0:34                                   
    2     102 Jon Åkesson                    26:56    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           4:55     9:11    13:32    15:45   19:05   20:37   24:22    26:00    26:26   26:56                                   
              3.5  AB                                  4:55     4:16     4:21     2:13    3:20    1:32    3:45     1:38     0:26    0:30                                   
    3     100 Daniel Ekengren                31:58    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Söderhamns OK Lag 1                      4:44     8:01    15:10    17:01   22:03   25:50   29:24    31:05    31:31   31:58                                   
              3.5  BA                                  4:44     3:17     7:09     1:51    5:02    3:47    3:34     1:41     0:26    0:27                                   
    4     103 Gustav Larsson                 32:04    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Forsa OK Lag 2                           4:47     7:54    15:08    18:02   22:10   25:48   29:20    31:13    31:33   32:04                                   
              3.5  BB                                  4:47     3:07     7:14     2:54    4:08    3:38    3:32     1:53     0:20    0:31                                   
    5     105 Anders Johansson               34:20    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Rehns BK Lag 2                           4:57     9:16    13:54    16:24   20:27   23:07   27:53    33:18    33:44   34:20                                   
              3.5  AB                                  4:57     4:19     4:38     2:30    4:03    2:40    4:46     5:25     0:26    0:36                                   
    6     101 Ida Forsgren                   35:47    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Söderhamns OK Lag 2                      4:26    12:31    18:35    20:29   25:31   29:21   33:10    34:36    35:08   35:47                                   
              3.5  AA                                  4:26     8:05     6:04     1:54    5:02    3:50    3:49     1:26     0:32    0:39                                   
    7     115 Lars Rask                    1:13:00    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Forsa OK Lag 3                          42:29    45:27    57:25  1:00:00 1:04:06 1:06:02 1:09:59  1:12:04  1:12:28 1:13:00                                   
              3.5  BB                                 42:29     2:58    11:58     2:35    4:06    1:56    3:57     2:05     0:24    0:32                                   



H16 Hälsingland  (5)             Sträcka  2                        

    1     102 Magnus Willhelmsson            24:42    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           5:38     8:21    12:48    14:06   17:54   19:10   22:46    23:49    24:15   24:42                                   
              3.5  BA                                  5:38     2:43     4:27     1:18    3:48    1:16    3:36     1:03     0:26    0:27                                   
    2     100 Svante Persson                 29:58    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Söderhamns OK Lag 1                      5:03     9:15    15:15    17:41   22:12   23:50   27:27    28:58    29:23   29:58                                   
              3.5  AB                                  5:03     4:12     6:00     2:26    4:31    1:38    3:37     1:31     0:25    0:35                                   
    3     103 Gustav Kvick                   30:41    1(87)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Forsa OK Lag 2                           5:10     9:31    15:10    17:21   22:23   23:49   28:02    29:32    29:59   30:41                                   
              3.5  AA                                  5:10     4:21     5:39     2:11    5:02    1:26    4:13     1:30     0:27    0:42                                   
    4     104 Björn Karlsson                 31:27    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)   4(107)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Rehns BK Lag 1                           7:24    11:01    16:28    19:12   23:27   25:14   28:57    30:21    30:50   31:27                                   
              3.5  BB                                  7:24     3:37     5:27     2:44    4:15    1:47    3:43     1:24     0:29    0:37                                   
    5     105 Anders Fröjd                   32:21    1(90)    2(92)   3(101)    4(35)  5(113)  6(117)  7(125)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Rehns BK Lag 2                           6:34    11:16    16:33    18:24   23:00   24:43   29:45    31:30    31:52   32:21                                   
              3.5  BA                                  6:34     4:42     5:17     1:51    4:36    1:43    5:02     1:45     0:22    0:29                                   



D16 Gästrikland  (3)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      23 Maria Nordström                22:36    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:34     8:00    10:21    14:14   16:44   17:45   19:20    21:29    22:04   22:36                                   
              3.1  AB                                  3:34     4:26     2:21     3:53    2:30    1:01    1:35     2:09     0:35    0:32                                   
    2      21 Joline Ingelsson               27:53    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        5:45    10:59    13:49    18:44   20:55   22:14   24:23    26:46    27:12   27:53                                   
              3.1  AA                                  5:45     5:14     2:50     4:55    2:11    1:19    2:09     2:23     0:26    0:41                                   
    3      22 Anna Berglöf                   28:05    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Årsunda IF Lag 1                         5:37     9:24    12:28    18:52   21:00   22:17   24:21    26:49    27:22   28:05                                   
              3.1  BA                                  5:37     3:47     3:04     6:24    2:08    1:17    2:04     2:28     0:33    0:43                                   



D16 Gästrikland  (3)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      22 Maria Hellström                19:57    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Årsunda IF Lag 1                         3:03     4:44     7:33    12:59   14:31   16:29   18:55    19:21    19:57                                           
              2.5  A                                   3:03     1:41     2:49     5:26    1:32    1:58    2:26     0:26     0:36                                           
    2      21 Johanna Norman                 20:12    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        3:13     4:59     7:46    13:13   14:47   16:44   19:09    19:36    20:12                                           
              2.5  A                                   3:13     1:46     2:47     5:27    1:34    1:57    2:25     0:27     0:36                                           
    3      23 Ida Östblom                    21:28    1(82)    2(53)    3(90)   4(113)  5(117)  6(123)  7(143)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           3:24     5:15     8:34    13:25   14:50   17:33   20:14    20:52    21:28                                           
              2.5  A                                   3:24     1:51     3:19     4:51    1:25    2:43    2:41     0:38     0:36                                           



D16 Gästrikland  (3)             Sträcka  3                        

    1      23 Erika Herbert                  26:48    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M             *150                  
            3 Gävle OK Lag 1                           6:20    10:20    13:05    18:28   20:19   21:31   23:17    25:40    26:10   26:48            26:12                  
              3.1  BA                                  6:20     4:00     2:45     5:23    1:51    1:12    1:46     2:23     0:30    0:38                                   
    2      21 Emma Andersson                 36:16    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            3 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        6:50    11:45    19:56    24:10   27:28   29:02   31:25    35:06    35:35   36:16                                   
              3.1  BB                                  6:50     4:55     8:11     4:14    3:18    1:34    2:23     3:41     0:29    0:41                                   
    3      22 Ann-Sofie Karlsson             37:08    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            3 Årsunda IF Lag 1                         5:04    19:23    22:56    26:48   29:50   31:08   33:14    35:52    36:24   37:08                                   
              3.1  AB                                  5:04    14:19     3:33     3:52    3:02    1:18    2:06     2:38     0:32    0:44                                   



D16 Hälsingland  (4)             Sträcka  1                        

    1     107 Johanna Engström               25:03    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       4:08     8:32    11:17    15:29   18:07   19:11   21:10    23:49    24:18   25:03                                   
              3.1  AB                                  4:08     4:24     2:45     4:12    2:38    1:04    1:59     2:39     0:29    0:45                                   
    2     112 Emma Jonsson                   25:37    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Forsa OK Lag 3                           5:22     8:37    11:42    15:27   18:24   19:44   21:54    24:32    24:58   25:37                                   
              3.1  BB                                  5:22     3:15     3:05     3:45    2:57    1:20    2:10     2:38     0:26    0:39                                   
    3     110 Linn Bylars                    25:39    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           6:15     9:13    12:16    17:31   19:29   20:36   22:25    24:37    25:04   25:39                                   
              3.1  BA                                  6:15     2:58     3:03     5:15    1:58    1:07    1:49     2:12     0:27    0:35                                   
    4     108 Anna-Karin Lindström           28:29    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                       4:27     9:22    12:39    18:31   20:49   22:09   24:16    27:14    27:45   28:29                                   
              3.1  AA                                  4:27     4:55     3:17     5:52    2:18    1:20    2:07     2:58     0:31    0:44                                   



D16 Hälsingland  (4)             Sträcka  2                        

    1     110 Cecilia F. Staaf               24:20    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           4:20     8:35    11:07    14:49   17:53   19:10   20:51    23:04    23:37   24:20                                   
              3.1  AB                                  4:20     4:15     2:32     3:42    3:04    1:17    1:41     2:13     0:33    0:43                                   
    2     107 Bente Rost                     24:35    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                       5:47     8:52    11:45    16:57   18:55   19:54   21:22    23:29    23:54   24:35                                   
              3.1  BA                                  5:47     3:05     2:53     5:12    1:58    0:59    1:28     2:07     0:25    0:41                                   
    3     108 Bodil Kindlundh                33:13    1(90)    2(92)    3(95)   4(107)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                       8:29    12:09    15:52    20:26   24:31   26:13   28:38    31:47    32:29   33:13                                   
              3.1  BB                                  8:29     3:40     3:43     4:34    4:05    1:42    2:25     3:09     0:42    0:44                                   
    4     112 Hanna Ekfält                   57:56    1(87)    2(92)    3(95)    4(32)  5(115)  6(117)  7(123)   8(143)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Forsa OK Lag 3                           5:31    13:06    39:09    45:35   48:15   51:02   53:38    56:38    57:14   57:56                                   
              3.1  AA                                  5:31     7:35    26:03     6:26    2:40    2:47    2:36     3:00     0:36    0:42                                   



H12 Gästrikland  (6)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      83 Anders Svahn/ Rasmus Ben       17:15    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:04     7:47     8:45    10:14   11:38   14:28   15:59    16:42    17:15                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:04     5:43     0:58     1:29    1:24    2:50    1:31     0:43     0:33                                           
    2      84 David Källström                17:23    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Järbo OK Lag 1                           2:01     7:45     8:43    10:18   11:35   14:27   16:01    16:44    17:23                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:01     5:44     0:58     1:35    1:17    2:52    1:34     0:43     0:39                                           
    3      86 Petter Andersson               17:43    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         2:08     7:42     8:50    10:29   11:44   14:38   16:23    17:06    17:43                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:08     5:34     1:08     1:39    1:15    2:54    1:45     0:43     0:37                                           
    4      85 Jonathan Anderung              17:56    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Järbo OK Lag 2                           2:10     7:52     8:49    10:24   11:40   14:30   16:29    17:15    17:56                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:10     5:42     0:57     1:35    1:16    2:50    1:59     0:46     0:41                                           
    5      87 Jonathan Helin                 18:12    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Ockelbo OK Lag 2                         2:18     7:49     8:52    10:33   11:47   14:47   16:44    17:33    18:12                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:18     5:31     1:03     1:41    1:14    3:00    1:57     0:49     0:39                                           
    6      88 Camilo Larsson                 18:13    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Ockelbo OK Lag 3                         2:16     7:51     8:53    10:32   11:46   14:49   16:45    17:35    18:13                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:16     5:35     1:02     1:39    1:14    3:03    1:56     0:50     0:38                                           



H12 Gästrikland  (6)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      86 Fredrik Hammarlund             14:35    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         2:11     5:29     6:30     8:12    9:18   11:34   13:19    14:02    14:35                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:11     3:18     1:01     1:42    1:06    2:16    1:45     0:43     0:33                                           
    2      84 Kevin Ståhl                    14:53    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Järbo OK Lag 1                           2:10     5:19     6:19     8:05    9:24   11:52   13:38    14:19    14:53                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:10     3:09     1:00     1:46    1:19    2:28    1:46     0:41     0:34                                           
    3      83 Fredrik Ahnlén                 15:15    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:16     5:24     6:26     8:12    9:22   11:59   13:45    14:31    15:15                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:16     3:08     1:02     1:46    1:10    2:37    1:46     0:46     0:44                                           
    4      85 Patric Härdig                  17:59    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Järbo OK Lag 2                           2:33     6:17     7:36     9:31   11:00   13:59   16:13    17:11    17:59                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:33     3:44     1:19     1:55    1:29    2:59    2:14     0:58     0:48                                           
    5      87 Sebastian Myhrberg             18:48    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Ockelbo OK Lag 2                         2:30     6:04     7:17     9:18   10:49   15:07   17:12    18:07    18:48                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:30     3:34     1:13     2:01    1:31    4:18    2:05     0:55     0:41                                           
    6      88 Rickard Olofsson               18:53    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Ockelbo OK Lag 3                         2:31     6:01     7:14     9:16   10:45   15:03   17:10    18:08    18:53                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:31     3:30     1:13     2:02    1:29    4:18    2:07     0:58     0:45                                           



HD12 H  (2)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      97 Martin Ström                   16:59    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Forsa OK Lag 1                           2:13     5:44     6:54     8:35   10:18   13:42   15:38    16:26    16:59                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:13     3:31     1:10     1:41    1:43    3:24    1:56     0:48     0:33                                           
    2      98 Robert Johansson               17:00    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Rehns BK Lag 1                           2:14     5:43     6:51     8:34   10:16   13:40   15:32    16:25    17:00                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:14     3:29     1:08     1:43    1:42    3:24    1:52     0:53     0:35                                           



HD12 H  (2)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      98 Kristin Olovsson               15:40    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Rehns BK Lag 1                           2:23     5:50     6:48     8:26    9:45   12:29   14:12    15:02    15:40                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:23     3:27     0:58     1:38    1:19    2:44    1:43     0:50     0:38                                           
    2      97 Björn F. Staaf                 18:01    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Forsa OK Lag 1                           2:16     5:17     6:35     8:11   12:06   15:06   16:42    17:25    18:01                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:16     3:01     1:18     1:36    3:55    3:00    1:36     0:43     0:36                                           



D12 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  1                        

    1      94 Emma Rönnlund                  16:10    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         2:13     5:59     7:10     9:00   10:17   13:00   14:47    15:34    16:10                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:13     3:46     1:11     1:50    1:17    2:43    1:47     0:47     0:36                                           
    2      93 Kristin Boman/ Cecilia K       16:13    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 Gävle OK Lag 1                           2:16     6:03     7:13     8:57   10:09   13:02   14:48    15:36    16:13                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:16     3:47     1:10     1:44    1:12    2:53    1:46     0:48     0:37                                           
    3      90 Maja Ingelsson                 16:32    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:19     6:02     7:11     8:59   10:20   12:58   14:54    15:44    16:32                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:19     3:43     1:09     1:48    1:21    2:38    1:56     0:50     0:48                                           
    4      92 Sofia Höglund                  16:37    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 3                        2:21     6:08     7:15     9:07   10:26   13:04   15:02    15:54    16:37                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:21     3:47     1:07     1:52    1:19    2:38    1:58     0:52     0:43                                           
    5      91 Sara Vejdeland                 26:10    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        2:42     9:16    10:41    13:53   16:40   20:54   23:56    25:14    26:10                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:42     6:34     1:25     3:12    2:47    4:14    3:02     1:18     0:56                                           



D12 Gästrikland  (5)             Sträcka  2                        

    1      90 Ebba Lindholm                  15:05    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:02     4:49     5:53     7:39    8:47   12:00   13:38    14:29    15:05                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:02     2:47     1:04     1:46    1:08    3:13    1:38     0:51     0:36                                           
    2      93 Moa Enmark                     15:18    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Gävle OK Lag 1                           2:14     5:04     6:04     7:47    8:54   12:15   13:54    14:44    15:18                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:14     2:50     1:00     1:43    1:07    3:21    1:39     0:50     0:34                                           
    3      94 Frida Ingelsson                15:25    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 Ockelbo OK Lag 1                         2:18     5:09     6:11     7:56    9:01   12:27   14:07    14:51    15:25                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:18     2:51     1:02     1:45    1:05    3:26    1:40     0:44     0:34                                           
    4      91 Sofia Olsson                   19:03    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        2:49     7:00     8:11    10:28   12:02   15:01   17:26    18:21    19:03                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:49     4:11     1:11     2:17    1:34    2:59    2:25     0:55     0:42                                           
    5      92 Felicia Lotsander              24:40    1(81)    2(88)   3(109)   4(112)  5(114)  6(121)  7(126)   8(150)        M                                           
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 3                        2:43     7:44     9:10    11:19   13:06   17:15   19:32    23:53    24:40                                           
              2.3  A                                   2:43     5:01     1:26     2:09    1:47    4:09    2:17     4:21     0:47                                           



HD10 G  (3)                      Sträcka  1                        

    1      78 Filip Ivarsson                 14:04    1(81)    2(84)    3(88)   4(109)  5(112)  6(120)  7(121)   8(126)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:15     3:18     5:20     6:31    8:24    9:46   10:40    12:33    13:24   14:04                                   
              2.2  A                                   2:15     1:03     2:02     1:11    1:53    1:22    0:54     1:53     0:51    0:40                                   
    2      80 Joakim Ståhl                   14:05    1(81)    2(84)    3(88)   4(109)  5(112)  6(120)  7(121)   8(126)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 Järbo OK Lag 1                           2:21     3:22     5:23     6:33    8:26    9:48   10:41    12:36    13:26   14:05                                   
              2.2  A                                   2:21     1:01     2:01     1:10    1:53    1:22    0:53     1:55     0:50    0:39                                   
    3      79 Lisa Roodzant                  18:30    1(81)    2(84)    3(88)   4(109)  5(112)  6(120)  7(121)   8(126)   9(150)       M                                   
            1 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        2:43     3:58     6:46     8:20   10:44   12:30   14:15    16:40    17:44   18:30                                   
              2.2  A                                   2:43     1:15     2:48     1:34    2:24    1:46    1:45     2:25     1:04    0:46                                   



HD10 G  (3)                      Sträcka  2                        

    1      79 Andrea Lotsander               16:20    1(81)    2(84)    3(88)   4(109)  5(112)  6(120)  7(121)   8(126)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 2                        2:54     4:01     6:35     8:04    9:59   11:43   12:44    14:44    15:39   16:20                                   
              2.2  A                                   2:54     1:07     2:34     1:29    1:55    1:44    1:01     2:00     0:55    0:41                                   
    2      78 Jesper Olsson                  20:05    1(81)    2(84)    3(88)   4(109)  5(112)  6(120)  7(121)   8(126)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 OK Hammaren Lag 1                        2:54     4:01     6:55     8:20   10:20   12:14   13:34    15:38    19:26   20:05                                   
              2.2  A                                   2:54     1:07     2:54     1:25    2:00    1:54    1:20     2:04     3:48    0:39                                   
    3      80 Erik Härdig                    20:35    1(81)    2(84)    3(88)   4(109)  5(112)  6(120)  7(121)   8(126)   9(150)       M                                   
            2 Järbo OK Lag 1                           3:10     4:32     7:04     8:49   11:14   13:24   15:21    18:24    19:35   20:35                                   
              2.2  A                                   3:10     1:22     2:32     1:45    2:25    2:10    1:57     3:03     1:11    1:00