DM Stafett Ockelbo OKlö 2006-09-02 18:04
Startlistaskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

Nr. lapp             Lag                                          
        Sträcka Namn                             År   Bricka 


H21 Gästrikland   Start: 9:30:00   

1-101-1              Storviks IF Lag 1                            
              1 Magnus Karlsson                  75    27634 
              2 Erik DahlQvist                        262788 
              3 Bo Lindström                          245196 

2-102-2              Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Lars-Håkan Bengtsson                  888801 
              2 Lasse Jansson                         888802 
              3 Markus Martinelle                     888803 

3-103-3              OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Lars Karlsson                          19894 
              2 Björn Ljunggren                       407249 
              3 Joakim Ingelsson                       36411 

4-104-4              Gävle OK Lag 2                               
              1 Gustav Nordström                      888804 
              2 Anton Lif                             888805 
              3 Johan Eriksson                        888806 

5-105-5              Gävle OK Lag 3                               
              1 Anton Tynong                          888807 
              2 Thomas Åberg                          888808 
              3 Dan Norin                             888809 

6-106-6              Gävle OK Lag 4                               
              1 Martin Sundlöf                         43835 
              2 Mattias Eriksson                       43838 
              3 Harry Hietanen                         43837 

7-107-7              Gävle OK Lag 5                               
              1 Niklas Hedberg                         43839 
              2 Richard Hejdenberg                     43847 
              3 Stefan Ahrell                          18819 

8-108-8              OK Hammaren Lag 2                            
              1 Thomas Lundgren                  70   259565 
              2 Tomas Albinsson                  72   500503 
              3 Håkan Olsson                          259553 

9-109-9              OK Hammaren Lag 3                            
              1 N.N.                                         
              2 N.N.                                         
              3 N.N.                                         




H21 Hälsingland   Start: 9:30:00   

225-325-225          Söderhamns OK Lag 1                          
              1 Joakim Önnemar                         37455 
              2 Jonas Sundberg                        355705 
              3 Martin Sundström                       36222 

226-326-226          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Christer Carlsson                     226466 
              2 Stefan Carlsson                  57   570513 
              3 Peter Karsbo                     66    39826 

227-327-227          Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 N.N.                                  246205 
              2 N.N.                                  246206 
              3 N.N.                                  246213 

228-328-228          Forsa OK Lag 2                               
              1 N.N.                                  246241 
              2 N.N.                                  246242 
              3 N.N.                                  246246 

229-329-229          Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Jesper Lysell                         890426 
              2 Olle Olofsson                         880125 
              3 Jerker Lysell                         890427 

230-330-230          Rehns BK Lag 2                               
              1 Linus Karlsson Mood              88   501794 
              2 Lars Olofsson                    57   570929 
              3 Pär Olofsson                          860520 




H35 G  (5)        Start: 10:00:00  

40-140-40            OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Anders Lindholm                  63    27641 
              2 Jonas Ivarsson                   71   205313 
              3 Torbjörn Hägglund                60   355063 

41-141-41            OK Hammaren Lag 2                            
              1 Håkan Andersson                  65   355061 
              2 Anders Hansson                   63    38891 
              3 Jan Andersson                    66   355064 

42-142-42            OK Hammaren Lag 3                            
              1 Janne Lindström                  67   209877 
              2 Christer Lotsander               65   355025 
              3 Tomas Sjöberg                    65   259566 

43-143-43            Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Anders Enmark                         241180 
              2 Peo Östblom                      62   353855 
              3 Jerker Boman                          353880 

44-144-44            Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                      
              1 Thomas Carlsson                  65    25002 
              2 Rolf Kulla                       54    25010 
              3 Göran Hedman                     57   229963 




H45 G  (5)        Start: 10:10:00  

50-150-50            OK Ödmården Lag 1                            
              1 Rolf Lundberg                    54    41610 
              2 Ingemar Hägglund                 61    41900 
              3 Lars Lindgren                          41915 

51-151-51            Årsunda IF Lag 1                             
              1 Lars Bengtsson                   58    18757 
              2 Kent Ingelsson                   56    18756 
              3 Mats Hedberg                     55    18786 

52-152-52            Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                        
              1 Anders Lindgren                  53   264006 
              2 Bernt Wåhlin                     56   264560 
              3 Lars-Ove Skogh                   56   264554 

53-153-53            Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Tommy Berger                     52    18840 
              2 Pär Jonsson                      60    18811 
              3 Jan Sjöhed                       60   205423 

54-154-54            Gävle OK Lag 2                               
              1 Jan Nilsson                      60   263790 
              2 Mats Hemström                    52   263791 
              3 Harald Knutsen                   59   263793 




H150 H  (7)       Start: 10:30:00  

240-340-240          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Stefan Hedlund                   62    36006 
              2 Håkan Sturesson                  53   352727 
              3 Lars Engström                    52    27497 

241-341-241          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                           
              1 N.N.                                         
              2 N.N.                                         
              3 N.N.                                         

242-342-242          Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Sven Bergström                   51   227867 
              2 Per Helander                     54   351651 
              3 Leif Bylars                      57   570826 

243-343-243          Forsa OK Lag 2                               
              1 Per-Åke Bladh                    61    47110 
              2 Dan Thorsell                     49    47120 
              3 Christer Engman                        47101 

244-344-244          Ljusdals OK Lag 1                            
              1 Tommy Östh                       52   262495 
              2 Calle Furuström                  54   262499 
              3 Jan Erik Skyttner                56    29611 

245-345-245          Ljusdals OK Lag 2                            
              1 Peter Skyttner                   57    29616 
              2 Christina Flordal                48   501030 
              3 Bengt Agnér                      60   262400 

246-346-246          Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Gunnar Persson                        343544 
              2 Olle Andersson                   63    29075 
              3 N.N.                                  208545 




D21 Gästrikland   Start: 9:45:00   

15-115-15            OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Laila Ingelsson                       259575 
              2 Karin Johansson                  73   407245 
              3 Caroline Westbom                 79   403035 

16-116-16            Storviks IF Lag 1                            
              1 Mari Troeng                            27644 
              2 Maja Dahlqvist                        262190 
              3 Sofia Törnqvist                        27645 

17-117-17            Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Elisabet Enmark                       888810 
              2 Åsa Jernberg                          888811 
              3 Emmy Ivarsson                         888812 

18-118-18            Gävle OK Lag 2                               
              1 Maria Nilsson                         888813 
              2 Helen Wahlfridsson                    888814 
              3 Ingela Eriksson                       888815 

19-119-19            OK Hammaren Lag 2                            
              1 Katarina Hasson                  66   259557 
              2 Kristina Bratberg                59    38670 
              3 Carina Hägglund                  59   355054 




D21 Hälsingland   Start: 9:45:00   

235-335-235          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Stina Edejern                          27386 
              2 Ylva Kindlundh                        890824 
              3 Josefine Engström                     860901 

236-336-236          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                           
              1 Sarah Hoof                             13942 
              2 N.N.                                         
              3 N.N.                                         

237-337-237          Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Linnéa Kvick                     89   351649 
              2 Ida Åkesson                           402793 
              3 Sanna Wästholt                         29622 

238-338-238          Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Malin Winblad                    88   880128 
              2 Pernilla Blom                    91   910301 
              3 Ingrid Hellberg                       226436 




H55 G  (8)        Start: 10:30:00  

201-301-201          Hofors OK Lag 1                              
              1 Staffan Bergström                48    28016 
              2 Siwar Cliffoord                  47    28013 
              3 Jouko Hyvönen                    43    37210 

202-302-202          Storviks IF Lag 1                            
              1 Ola Karlsson                     48    27642 
              2 Lasse Holm                       46   262701 
              3 Elis Åberg                       43   262193 

203-303-203          Storviks IF Lag 2                            
              1 Ove Åberg                        49    36209 
              2 Olle Olofsson                         262184 
              3 Kurt Andersson                   42   262176 

204-304-204          Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Hans-Erik Eriksson               48   603211 
              2 Sven-Åke Windahl                       38187 
              3 Sven-Erik Kempe                  47    38436 

205-305-205          Gävle OK Lag 2                               
              1 N.N.                                   38614 
              2 N.N.                                   43841 
              3 N.N.                                   43843 

206-306-206          Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                      
              1 Stig Oveland                     45   306062 
              2 Göran Nilsson                    44    25012 
              3 Kenneth Andersson                47    29924 

207-307-207          Årsunda IF Lag 1                             
              1 Bengt Björk                      47    18761 
              2 Torbjörn Danielsson              47    18752 
              3 Helge Elfström                   51    28019 

208-308-208          Årsunda IF Lag 2                             
              1 Karl-Ivar Jönsson                49    18790 
              2 Per Elfström                     48    18785 
              3 Yngve Andersson                  49    18779 




D120 H  (3)       Start: 10:30:00  

252-352-252          Söderhamns OK Lag 1                          
              1 Åsa Boberg                       60   262270 
              2 Anna-Karin Eklund                60   207502 
              3 Monica Håberg                    51    19970 

253-353-253          Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Annika Staaf                     59    47127 
              2 Veronica Jägbrant                67    47137 
              3 Karin Forsgren                   58   260616 

254-354-254          Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Marie Fröjd                      61   262926 
              2 Anki Jonsson                     64    19364 
              3 Birgitta Winblad                 57    19336 




D145 G  (4)       Start: 9:45:00   

219-319-219          Hofors OK Lag 1                              
              1 Elisabet Hillberg                75   306958 
              2 Inga-Lisa Eriksson               32    28012 
              3 Maj-Lis Bergström                51    28017 

220-320-220          Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Anna-Lena Tynong                 60   262672 
              2 Mona Åkerman                     58   353865 
              3 Ing-Marie Åsenlund               52    18812 

221-321-221          Gävle OK Lag 2                               
              1 Annika Gillgren                  52   229221 
              2 Karin Bergström                  56    43816 
              3 Monica Boman                     64    18838 

222-322-222          Storviks IF Lag 1                            
              1 Ing-Mari Holm                    49    36005 
              2 Harriet Gunnarsson               48   262182 
              3 Åsa Törnström                    44   262186 




D150 H  (2)       Start: 10:20:00  

256-356-256          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Barbro Carlsson                  48   263362 
              2 N.N.                                         
              3 N.N.                                         

257-357-257          Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Katarina Kvick                   55   402790 
              2 Agneta Thorsell                  52    47121 
              3 Eva Engman                       55    47112 




H180 H  (3)       Start: 10:10:00  

248-348-248          Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Bror Fureskog                    46   204500 
              2 John Berglund                    36    13944 
              3 Sven-Erik Carlsson               47    13933 

249-349-249          Ljusdals OK Lag 1                            
              1 Jon Flordal                      49   262439 
              2 Leif Persson                     43   262498 
              3 Rune Jonsson                     45    29624 

250-350-250          Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Martin Rehnvall                  34   409273 
              2 Folke Lysell                          226267 
              3 Olle Klarström                        343565 




H190 G  (8)       Start: 9:45:00   

210-310-210          Hofors OK Lag 1                              
              1 Alvar Jönsson                    36   264363 
              2 Karl Erik Wesström               35    38285 
              3 Kjell Wiklund                    55   227898 

211-311-211          OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Jan-Erik Blom                    40   205312 
              2 Erkki Thorsén                    42   205319 
              3 Sture Bergström                  43    36844 

212-312-212          OK Hammaren Lag 2                            
              1 Ingemar Sjöberg                  40    36740 
              2 Karl-Erik Gustavsson                  355028 
              3 Rune Ivarsson                    41    38233 

213-313-213          Österfärnebo IF Lag 1                        
              1 Karl-Ivar Hedberg                32   259626 
              2 Bengt Andersson                  42   263910 
              3 Ingvar Björk                     51   355634 

214-314-214          Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Sören Gunnarsson                       18821 
              2 Sven-Åke Englund                       43832 
              3 Karl-Olov Borg                         43830 

215-315-215          Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 1                      
              1 Tryggve Ottosson                 41    25004 
              2 Tord Lindh                       37    29931 
              3 Hasse Åberg                      50    29934 

216-316-216          Valbo Allmänna IF Lag 2                      
              1 Leif Östblom                     41    29932 
              2 Alf Karlsson                           25015 
              3 Bo Andersson                     40    29833 

217-317-217          Skutskärs OK Lag 1                           
              1 Curt Jonasson                    51    43814 
              2 Bertil Eriksson                  30   263935 
              3 Stig Ullström                    39    28599 




H16 Gästrikland   Start: 10:30:00  

25-125-25            Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Joel Aspelin                           43833 
              2 Erik Boman                             43836 
              3 Simon Sjöhed                          353874 

26-126-26            Gävle OK Lag 2                               
              1 Daniel Knutsen                        353860 
              2 N.N.                                         
                + Robert Nilsson                      353858 
                + Jens Åkerman                        263788 
              3 Jakob Enmark                          353879 

27-127-27            Gävle OK Lag 3                               
              1 August Tynong                         353864 
              2 Albin Sjöhed                          353859 
              3 Jakob Eriksson                        353868 

28-128-28            Järbo OK Lag 1                               
              1 Theo Odenryd                     91   911030 
              2 N.N.                                         
                + Annika Helgesen                90    27876 
                + Fredrik Wallström              92   353040 
              3 Max Anderung                     90    27874 

29-129-29            Ockelbo OK Lag 1                             
              1 Fredrik Ingelsson                92   354140 
              2 Joakim Hedblom                   91   306166 
              3 Viktoria Helmersson              92   306163 




H16 Hälsingland   Start: 10:20:00  

440-540              Söderhamns OK Lag 1                          
              1 Daniel Ekengren                  90    36843 
              2 Svante Persson                   91   262277 

441-541              Söderhamns OK Lag 2                          
              1 Marcus Stråhle                        262281 
              2 Andreas Calleberg                92    36573 

442-542              Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Jon Åkesson                      92   351653 
              2 Magnus Willhelmsson              90    47132 

443-543              Forsa OK Lag 2                               
              1 Gustav Larsson                   93   355256 
              2 Gustav Kvick                          246260 

444-544              Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Göran Winblad                    91   911313 
              2 Björn Karlsson                   90    29085 

445-545              Rehns BK Lag 2                               
              1 Anders Johansson                 93   343585 
              2 Anders Fröjd                     93   409266 

446-546              Rehns BK Lag 3                               
              1 N.N.                                         
              2 N.N.                                         

447-547              Forsa OK Lag 3                               
              1 Kalle Larsson                    92    47143 
              2 Lars Rask                        90   402788 




D16 Gästrikland   Start: 10:00:00  

35-135-35            OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Joline Ingelsson                 92   259595 
              2 Johanna Norman                   93   355036 
              3 Emma Andersson                   92   355038 

36-136-36            Årsunda IF Lag 1                             
              1 Anna Berglöf                     91    18767 
              2 Maria Hellström                  90    18798 
              3 Ann-Sofie Karlsson               91    18789 

37-137-37            Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Maria Nordström                       353871 
              2 Ida Östblom                           353851 
              3 Erika Herbert                         351474 




D16 Hälsingland   Start: 10:10:00  

450-550              Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Johanna Engström                       39830 
              2 Emma Edejern                           27389 

451-551              Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 2                           
              1 Bente Rost                            910818 
              2 Anna-Karin Lindström                  910829 

452-552              Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 3                           
              1 Lisa Englund                           13931 
              2 Bodil Kindlund                         39831 

453-553              Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Ida Forsgren                     90   402795 
              2 Linn Bylars                      90   900531 

454-554              Forsa OK Lag 2                               
              1 Anna Kvick                       91   402796 
              2 Cecilia F. Staaf                 90    47126 

455-555              Forsa OK Lag 3                               
              1 Hanna Ekfält                     92   355270 
              2 Emma Jonsson                     92   402784 




H12 Gästrikland   Start: 10:20:00  

410-510              OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Anders Svahn/ Rasmus Bengtsson        259594 
              2 Fredrik Ahnlén                        355069 

411-511              Järbo OK Lag 1                               
              1 David Källström                  94   354884 
              2 Kevin Ståhl                      95   353039 

412-512              Järbo OK Lag 2                               
              1 Jonathan Anderung                94   353037 
              2 Patric Härdig                    94   355689 

413-513              Ockelbo OK Lag 1                             
              1 Petter Andersson                 95   354132 
              2 Fredrik Hammarlund               95   354136 

414-514              Ockelbo OK Lag 2                             
              1 Jonathan Helin                   95   354135 
              2 Sebastian Myhrberg               95   354134 

415-515              Ockelbo OK Lag 3                             
              1 Camilo Larsson                   95   209757 
              2 Rickard Olofsson                 95   354143 

416-516              Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 N.N./N.N.                              43845 
              2 N.N.                                   43829 




HD12 H  (3)       Start: 10:20:00  

435-535              Forsa OK Lag 1                               
              1 Martin Ström                     94   227870 
              2 Björn F. Staaf                   94   351255 

436-536              Rehns BK Lag 1                               
              1 Robert Johansson                 94   409274 
              2 Kristin Olovsson                 95   234520 

437-537              Alfta-Ösa OK Lag 1                           
              1 Elin Kindlundh                   96   960716 
              2 Victoria Forsblom                     226484 




D12 Gästrikland   Start: 10:30:00  

420-520              OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Maja Ingelsson                   95   407239 
              2 Ebba Lindholm                    95   355055 

421-521              OK Hammaren Lag 2                            
              1 Sara Vejdeland                   94   355058 
              2 Sofia Olsson                     94   407248 

422-522              OK Hammaren Lag 3                            
              1 Sofia Höglund                    95   355043 
              2 Felicia Lotsander                95   355032 

423-523              Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Hanna Sjöberg/ Cecilia Knutsen   95   351174 
              2 Moa Enmark                       95   351179 

424-524              Ockelbo OK Lag 1                             
              1 Emma Rönnlund                    95   354131 
              2 Frida Ingelsson                  94   306160 




HD10 G  (5)       Start: 10:00:00  

401-501              OK Hammaren Lag 1                            
              1 Filip Ivarsson                   96   355030 
              2 Jesper Olsson                    97   407250 

402-502              OK Hammaren Lag 2                            
              1 Lisa Roodzant                    97   355022 
              2 Andrea Lotsander                 97   355033 

403-503              Järbo OK Lag 1                               
              1 Eric Härdig                      97    27875 
              2 Joakim Ståhl                     97   353038 

404-504              Ockelbo OK Lag 1                             
              1 Cecilia Englund                  96   306154 
              2 Gabriel Jonsson                  98   234805 

405-505              Gävle OK Lag 1                               
              1 Simon Sjöberg                         248984 
              2 Kristin Boman                         611129