Sprint-DM Gästriklandmå 2009-06-01 23:35
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lapp    Bricka Namn                     Klubb                    Start 


H45  (8)    1600 m            Startplats 1               

             18757 Lars Bengtsson           Årsunda IF            18:58:00 
            229643 Göran Hedman             Valbo Allmänna IF     19:00:00 
            351176 Harald Knutsen           Gävle OK              19:02:00 
            263934 Ragnar Oscarsson         Skutskärs OK          19:04:00 
            249000 Christer Segerquist      Gävle OK              19:06:00 
            306051 Björn Aspelin            Valbo Allmänna IF     19:08:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                19:10:00 
            205431 Hans Lemoine             Gävle OK              19:12:00 



H21  (27)   2350 m            Startplats 1               

1           603211 Karl-Olov Borg           Gävle OK              18:30:00 
2            41610 Rolf Lundberg            OK Ödmården           18:31:00 
3           888882 Dan Norin                Gävle OK              18:32:00 
4           431040 Anders L Olsson          Gävle OK              18:33:00 
5           435823 Patrik Ottosson          Gävle OK              18:34:00 
6           427754 Stellan Täck             Järbo OK              18:35:00 
7           910606 Daniel Knutsen           Gävle OK              18:36:00 
8           900701 Jakob Eriksson           Gävle OK              18:37:00 
9           611129 Lasse Jansson            Gävle OK              18:38:00 
10          651106 Lars Karlsson            OK Hammaren           18:39:00 
11          427996 Andreas Åhman            Gävle OK              18:40:00 
12          504281 Martin Sundlöf           Gävle OK              18:41:00 
13          901218 Simon Sjöhed             Gävle OK              18:42:00 
14          354140 Fredrik Ingelsson        Ockelbo OK            18:43:00 
15          344407 Anders Rönnlund          Järbo OK              18:44:00 
16          262670 August Tynong            Gävle OK              18:45:00 
17          205444 Hans Persson             Gävle OK              18:46:00 
18          910504 Jakob Enmark             Gävle OK              18:47:00 
19           41915 Lars Lindgren            OK Ödmården           18:48:00 
20          205439 Anders Enmark            Gävle OK              18:49:00 
21          870308 Johan Eriksson           Gävle OK              18:50:00 
22          750523 Torbjörn Pettersson      Gävle OK              18:51:00 
23          435363 Jan Mårtensson           Järbo OK              18:52:00 
24           42131 Brent Godman             Gävle OK              18:53:00 
25          344311 Jonas Holmgren           OK Hammaren           18:54:00 
26          353867 Jan Sjöhed               Gävle OK              18:55:00 
27          434012 Magnus Flodman           Järbo OK              18:56:00 



H16  (7)    1870 m            Startplats 1               

501                Vakans                   Vakant                18:30:00 
502         930893 Albin Sjöhed             Gävle OK              18:32:00 
503                Vakans                   Vakant                18:34:00 
504         259594 Fredrik Ahnlén           OK Hammaren           18:36:00 
505         931216 Erik Boman               Gävle OK              18:38:00 
506                Vakans                   Vakant                18:40:00 
507         353863 Nils Lemoine             Gävle OK              18:42:00 



H14  (15)   1600 m            Startplats 1               

                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:31:00 
            344251 Albin Steinwall          Gävle OK              18:33:00 
            354136 Fredrik Hammarlund       Ockelbo OK            18:35:00 
            214322 Martin Hedman            Valbo Allmänna IF     18:37:00 
            353039 Kevin Ståhl              Järbo OK              18:39:00 
            355069 Anders Svahn             OK Hammaren           18:41:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:43:00 
            960224 Jesper Jissbacke         Gävle OK              18:45:00 
            354135 Jonathan Helin           Ockelbo OK            18:47:00 
             42207 Kalle Johansson          OK Hammaren           18:49:00 
            364966 Erik Hållström           Gävle OK              18:51:00 
            354132 Petter Andersson         Ockelbo OK            18:53:00 
            229594 Marcus Hedman            Valbo Allmänna IF     18:55:00 
            344482 Andreas Ljung            Järbo OK              18:57:00 
            355030 Filip Ivarsson           OK Hammaren           18:59:00 



H12  (11)   1490 m            Startplats 1               

            248984 Simon Sjöberg            Gävle OK              18:32:00 
            209904 Oskar Hammarlund         Ockelbo OK            18:34:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:36:00 
            248260 Thure Eriksson           Skutskärs OK          18:38:00 
            428988 Mårten Olsson            Gävle OK              18:40:00 
            341568 Andreas Persson          OK Hammaren           18:42:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:44:00 
            428987 Erik Olsson              Gävle OK              18:46:00 
            354143 Petter Qvarnström        Ockelbo OK            18:48:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:50:00 
            353038 Joakim Ståhl             Järbo OK              18:52:00 



H10  (10)   1490 m            Startplats 1               

                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:31:00 
            427751 Albin Wallin             Järbo OK              18:33:00 
            351604 Nils Kangas              OK Hammaren           18:35:00 
            427853 Nils Ottosson            Gävle OK              18:37:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:39:00 
            248273 Theodor Eriksson         Skutskärs OK          18:41:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:43:00 
            427758 Rasmus Täck              Järbo OK              18:45:00 
            344473 Måns Holmgren            OK Hammaren           18:47:00 
            248411 Jakob Sjöberg            Gävle OK              18:49:00 



D45  (4)    1450 m            Startplats 1               

            437467 Kerstin Öhlund           Skutskärs OK          19:01:00 
            262672 Anna-Lena Tynong         Gävle OK              19:03:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                19:05:00 
            229221 Mona Åkerman             Gävle OK              19:07:00 



D21  (11)   1830 m            Startplats 1               

101         306163 Viktoria Helmersson      Ockelbo OK            18:52:00 
102          18838 Åsa Jernberg             Gävle OK              18:54:00 
103         259595 Joline Ingelsson         OK Hammaren           18:56:00 
104         205412 Elisabet Enmark          Gävle OK              18:58:00 
105         344427 Karin Wallin             Järbo OK              19:00:00 
106          18789 Ann-Sofie Karlsson       Årsunda IF            19:02:00 
107          18820 Ingela Eriksson          Gävle OK              19:04:00 
108          12008 Christine Persson        Gävle OK              19:06:00 
109         259588 Helena Olsson            OK Hammaren           19:08:00 
110         900921 Erika Herbert            Gävle OK              19:10:00 
111                Vakans                   Vakant                19:12:00 



D16  (7)    1600 m            Startplats 1               

520         351179 Moa Enmark               Gävle OK              19:05:00 
521                Vakans                   Vakant                19:07:00 
522         306152 Frida Ingelsson          Ockelbo OK            19:09:00 
523                Vakans                   Vakant                19:11:00 
524         930424 Erica Jissbacke          Gävle OK              19:13:00 
525                Vakans                   Vakant                19:15:00 
526         264543 Elin Skogh               OK Hammaren           19:17:00 



D14  (6)    1450 m            Startplats 1               

            960316 Kristin Boman            Gävle OK              18:58:00 
            354131 Emma Rönnlund            Ockelbo OK            19:00:00 
            241703 Cecilia Knutsen          Gävle OK              19:02:00 
            248208 Maria Oscarsson          Skutskärs OK          19:04:00 
            351174 Hanna Sjöberg            Gävle OK              19:06:00 
            407239 Maja Ingelsson           OK Hammaren           19:08:00 



D12  (10)   1490 m            Startplats 1               

            245170 Jennie Börjesson         Storviks IF           18:45:00 
            427757 Johanna Henriksson       Järbo OK              18:47:00 
            437049 Alva Axelson             Gävle OK              18:49:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:51:00 
            245154 Emma Lindström           Storviks IF           18:53:00 
            355025 Andrea Lotsander         OK Hammaren           18:55:00 
             47500 Emma Bengtsson           Årsunda IF            18:57:00 
            245166 Johanna Börjesson        Storviks IF           18:59:00 
            344487 Alicia Ljung             Järbo OK              19:01:00 
            437470 Klara Larsson            Gävle OK              19:03:00 



D10  (10)   1490 m            Startplats 1               

                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:44:00 
            361603 Louise Lindström         OK Hammaren           18:46:00 
            990324 Lova Lindman             Gävle OK              18:48:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:50:00 
            351601 Hanna Wanke              OK Hammaren           18:52:00 
            343300 Cajsa Öberg              Gävle OK              18:54:00 
            427753 Tove Flodman             Järbo OK              18:56:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                18:58:00 
            355057 Ida Palmberg             OK Hammaren           19:00:00 
            431297 Maja Öberg               Gävle OK              19:02:00 



Öppen 1  (3 1490 m            Startplats 1               

            427760 Erik Flodman             Järbo OK              18:31:00 
            427759 Linus Täck               Järbo OK              18:33:00 
            427752 Elsa Wallin              Järbo OK              18:35:00 



Öppen 2  (1 1490 m            Startplats 1               

            427756 Ann-Sofie Täck           Järbo OK              18:32:00 



D21 Öppen   1830 m            Startplats 1               

                   Vakans                   Vakant                19:14:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                19:16:00 
            830302 Lena Gillgren            Stora Tuna OK         19:18:00 
                   Vakans                   Vakant                19:20:00